Master Flyer Rankings

FlierCountryDeceasedYear MF AwardedSum of Points
Don OuelletteCA, USA19992,341
Rick MeeTX, USA19972,131
Clay HoyleNC, USA20032,123
Jay StarleyUT, USAyes20002,119
Tim DeckerCA, USA19991,857
Rick SchoeningMT, USA20071822
Mike WoldenCA, USA20091789
Guil RandUT, USA20001,746
Joe EmbertonCA, USA20051,656
Kenny BillingsID, USA20021639
Heine BijkerHOLLAND20021,594
Randy GibsonCA, USA20001,576
Alex HamiltonTX, USA20031508
Gary StephensWA, USA20071,507
Jerry HigginsCA, USA19991,486
Rich HayesMT, USA20071,438
Aubrey ThibodeauxLA, USA20071,384
Joebob StukaNC, USA20041,280
Ramsey AjlouniCA, USA20081,279
Monty Neibel (Deceased)CANADAYes19971,270
Kevin MckinneyIRELAND20111,067
Walter TealTX, USA20011,035
Willie SilveyKS, USA20151033
Ken EasleyNM, USA20011,025
Kevin MonroeTX, USA20171025
Mark RitterMN, USA20181016
David VangCA, USA20131,007
Kevin MccrayCA, USA2001970
Sam WilliamsCA, USA2012942
Dave MurrayCA, USA2017922
Tony HatoumCANADA2019920
Jim SpringMA, USA2016919
George MasonENGLAND2001918
Don MacauleyNV, USA2016917
John JonesCA, USA2003917
Scott CampbellCA, USA2007902
Bob WestfallMO, USAYes2001895
Richard MillerOH, USA2004895
Ferid CatakDENMARK889
Jay YandleNC, USA2016884
Jon FarrID, USA2017861
Wayne FederMN, USA2013843
Eric LaidlerDENMARK2012838
Robert HordIL, USA2017811
Jerry HolderAR, USA2013805
Alonzo CanoCA, USA2012797
Cedomir LuburicSERBIA763
John EltonMN, USA2016761
Robert ParkerCA, USA2018759
Jim TaylorSOUTH AFRICA754
Jimmy GoetzKY, USA2013753
Abel IbarraCA, USA745
Marco SolorioTN, USA738
Dennis BurkeMI, USA730
Keith LondonCA, USA724
Sparks AxselSOUTH AFRICA723
Alan DeweyCO, USA683
Hannes RossouwSOUTH AFRICA674
Don SimpsonSC, USA665
Peter HandyENGLAND655
Henk NijmanHOLLAND636
Dean ForsterENGLAND635
John WeinsCANADA635
Peter HarperENGLAND625
Johnny ConradieSOUTH AFRICA620
Alton DavisCA, USA599
Ruben SolorioUSA595
Alex Guerrero(blank)592
Bobby Bradley (Deceased)TN, USAYes590
Dave HafnerAR, USAYes576
Marshall DuncanCA, USA571
Brad WinwardUT, USA564
Huey ConnTX, USA564
Cliff BallNC, USA557
Brian MccormickCA, USA554
Norm ReedCA, USA550
Ivan HanchettOR, USA545
Jose Louis LorenzoCA, USA543
Jorge ArechigaAZ, USA536
John TigertVA, USA534
Alan MilneENGLAND533
Dave SzabaturaNY, USA530
Frank GabrielNY, USA526
Joe JoynerTX, USA525
Mark WilliamsOR, USA525
Brian Ridley (Deceased)MA, USAYes524
Sal OrtizAR, USA524
Walt RosehillHI, USA521
Adrian TaylorVA, USA519
Norman Herrin (Deceased)MS, USAYes515
Keary BooneUSA513
Maurilio HernandezCA USA505
Efren LopezCA, USA503
Russell ClemensKY, USA496
Ron PhelpsWA, USA495
Riaan KrugerSOUTH AFRICA483
Willie WrightCA, USA473
Gert Du PlessisSOUTH AFRICA472
Rodman PascoHI, USA472
Steven SmithCA, USA470
Ron Swart (Deceased)WA, USAYes463
Larry BogganNM, USA460
Gary RichardsAZ, USA457
Frank BakerSOUTH AFRICA453
Ted MannUSA453
Kevin WilkinsonENGLAND450
John WanlessENGLAND449
Marlon GarnettNV, USA447
Eric SchoelkopfCA, USA442
Dave GehrkeMN, USA427
Ron DuncanCA, USA425
Gary BarresMT, USA413
Johnny SmithCA, USA412
Brian MckenzieSOUTH AFRICA411
Brian BruggemeierUSA410
Charlie StackUSA409
Paul FullertonCA, USA407
Keith StoryUK406
Aris PunlaCA, USA405
Arnold JacksonCA, USA405
Dwight WallaceCA, USA399
Mike RoseUSA399
Bryan LayUT, USA395
Billy DyerID, USA394
Bob SparkmanUSA394
Ewald BothaSOUTH AFRICA391
Michael BaldwinUSA391
Will StenhouseCA. USA388
William B WillettTN, USA387
Larry PhillpsUSA386
Carlos EasleyTX, USA385
Edgar RoscoeSOUTH AFRICA385
John LawrenceNY, USA385
Austin FoxIRELAND383
Bill RoyMO, USA378
Yancy ClarkUSA377
Rich CashUSA376
Steve NaudeSOUTH AFRICA376
Ken WalterUSA373
Hugo (Spanky) CuevasCA, USA372
Wayne LongestVA, USA371
Manuel MorenoCA, USA369
Art MartinezCA. USA366
Dewayne HolmesCA, USA366
Mike AllenAR, USA363
Andy DawsonENGLAND362
Morse HoleENGLAND358
Nick TsoltoudisAUSTRALIA357
John Van HookUSA356
Mosely & BainesENGLAND355
Colin BaileyENGLAND354
Victor BabiloniaAZ, USA353
Gabe GlennUSA352
Poen SahabodienSOUTH AFRICA352
Anthony FarmerCA, USA350
John SmeltzerUSA350
Homer GriggsTX, USA347
Buks KnoetzeSOUTH AFRICA344
Sid Love LiceaCA, USA340
Mario FilipovicCROATIA337
Chuck RoeCA, USA335
Salvador MendezCA, USA333
Sam SaievaPA, USA330
Jim SherwoodOH, USA329
Steve FinnUK329
Jay KneppUSA328
Ro BlackCA, USA326
Joe RoeOH, USA325
Tom MonsonUT, USA325
Vukasin PejcicSERBIA325
Jim BowenKS, USAyes322
Jim FeaselOH, USA320
Ron KumroNY, USA320
Freddie ThomasTX, USA317
Mike BrownUSA316
Mehdi ArzaghiTX, USA315
Nick MorenoUT, USA312
Mike GeorgeWA, USA310
Brian LongestVA, USA308
Mitch ReedOR, USA306
Beaver DaytonID, USA305
Darrell JohnsonTX, USA305
Paul TilleryUSA303
Blake CoatesUT, USA301
Linne RoseWA, USA300
Mike AyalaCA, USA300
Henri SmitHOLLAND299
Wayne CumberworthMI, USA297
Ma LeeMN, USA296
Colyn NelSOUTH AFRICA295
Joe Hanson (Deceased)WA, USAYes295
Dale WymanTN, USA290
Tony JosephSOUTH AFRICA290
Jeff DewittUSA289
Merv MillerUSA288
Branko MastelicCROATIA287
Allan WeaverAZ, USA286
Brent Timeus (Deceased)USAYes286
Clinton MiochSOUTH AFRICA286
Clyde DavisUSA286
Razaak SahabodienSOUTH AFRICA283
Edin KozarcacinDENMARK281
Randy SteepletonUSA280
Rod FombyCA, USA280
Joe CanteloupeUSA275
John BenderUSA275
Juan TiradoNM, USA274
Tadgh MoloneyIRELAND273
Kenny SnydersSOUTH AFRICA270
Larry HubbardUSA270
Dick KollmannUSA266
Gary RobertsUSA265
Henry CookUSAYes265
Joe TestaUSA265
Jay VentressUSA264
Dennis BlackmoreKS, USA262
Lee WhiteENGLAND260
Stephen Smith (Ny)USA260
Kenny TommySOUTH AFRICA259
Troy CopelandUSA259
Bobby RapozaHI, USA258
Roy EdmondsUSA255
Wendell SpisakUSA255
Dennis BerryUSA253
Tom MendesHI, USA252
Bruce JacksonUSA251
Devoe ManningUSA250
Matt PurvisUSA250
Andre CaraENGLAND248
Casey StrzelewiczUSA248
Kelly ApplegateUSA248
Chris SaabyeCA, USA246
Dave HendersonUSA245
Dennis HayesUSA245
John "Love" Castro (Deceased)USAYes245
Ken ParkerMA, USA243
Gary TaylorUSA240
Peter LynhamENGLAND240
Rick DillehayUSA240
Joe UrbonUSA235
Henk VoetsHOLLAND229
Jeronimo FloresCA, USA229
Juan NavarroUSA225
Erwin LopezUSA222
Jack MeyersUSA221
George Kitson (Deceased)ENGLANDYes220
Derrick WashingtonCA. USA219
Ted BlanzyUSA219
Don GreeneUSA218
Ken FirlCA, USA216
Ferrell BussingUSA215
Pat HolderUSAyes215
Ron RuckerUSA215
Dave MoselyENGLAND214
Kip BeardMI, USA214
Wayne MorrisVA, USA213
Scott LaufferCA, USA212
Duke JacobsSOUTH AFRICA210
George Babaris (Deceased)CANADAYes210
Ray Pinto (Deceased)USAYes210
Joe MiketinMN, USA209
Ismail HaydarAUSTRALIA206
Adrian GaspariniAUSTRALIA205
Jim WahlroosUSA205
Richard NafzgarCA, USA205
Fred SchniederCA, USA204
Randy BallsUSA204
Juan JimenezCA, USA203
Brian JacobsonUSA202
Miguel Pelon GutierrezCA, USA202
Dominic CartonIRELAND201
Andries GouwsSOUTH AFRICA200
Boris RecekSLOVENIA200
Danny CourtneyUSA200
George OhlsenUSA200
Paul HaasUSA200
Dennis "Buzz" BusseCA. USA200
Marvin ParksUSA197
Eddie AvilaCA, USA196
John HeagueENGLAND195
Alfie ScottSOUTH AFRICA193
Dom CirriMD, USA193
Jimmy RoodtSOUTH AFRICA190
Jude RoscoeSOUTH AFRICA189
Larry HollingsworthUSA186
Peter GoossensHOLLAND186
Robbie McnallyIRELAND186
David GamblinENGLAND185
Gary TemplemanENGLAND185
Jack CourtsCANADA185
Jerry KernUSA185
Nick BurcherUSA185
Randy SinkUSA185
Rudy PayenTX, USA185
Lloyd LeeUSA182
Norm BrozovichPA, USA182
Poen SababodienSOUTH AFRICA181
Doc ReimannUSA180
Dominic PeterSOUTH AFRICA180
George MoranUSA180
Jim ShumwayUSA180
Donnie LongestVA, USA179
Jeff LuttrellUSA178
Rod ForbushUSA178
David LopezUSA175
Gord EdwardsCANADA174
Don PropsonUSA172
Melvin StalzerUSA172
Gary ShriverUSA170
Jim PetersenUSA170
Jorgen RosengreenDENMARK170
Les BilyeuUSA170
Thayne LeeUSA170
Chris CoxUSA169
Chris TalidisAUSTRAILIA168
Mark CoadyIRELAND168
Bobby WilsonCA, USA167
George RuizNV, USA166
Johnnie WilliamsTX, USA166
Doug AndersonUSA165
Kevin BrokenboughUSA165
Trevor WeaverENGLAND165
Alison VangCA,USA164
Wes RobinsonTX, USA164
Hunter SiggardUT, USA163
Marcel Steegh(blank)163
Steven ButlerCA USA161
Lisa MeierUSA160
Noe SandovalCA. USA160
Paul DernierUSA160
Paul JoubertSOUTH AFRICA160
Randy OwenUSA160
Joe Dan ParsonTX, USA158
Terry KolarUSA158
Paul ChantryUSA155
Andrew OttUSA154
Mark CodyIRELAND154
Calvin JohnsonUSA153
Sumo MouaCA, USA151
Edward BothaSOUTH AFRICA150
Frik De BeerSOUTH AFRICA150
Omar El-TassiBRITISH COLUMBIA150
Peter LarvinENGLAND150
Robert FelixUSA150
Scott Campbell (Ut)USA150
David ListerAUSTRALIA149
Calvin CresswellSOUTH AFRICA148
Kim TappendenUSA148
Justin OkerlundUSA147
Ron DyalMO, USA147
Carl HardestyUSA145
Carlos CornejoUSA145
David ClairCA, USA145
Jessie ComerUSA145
Robert PerryUSA145
Wimpie FourieSOUTH AFRICA143
S KrugerSOUTH AFRICA142
Johnny RhodeUSA141
Ty ColemanGA, USA141
Ben WinklemanUSA140
Bruce KlajdaUSA140
Frank OchoaUSA140
Harold RyanUSA140
John JohnsonUSA140
John LenihanENGLAND140
Leonard Kahut (Deceased)USAYes140
Les BezanceENGLAND140
Nathaniel SolorioUSA140
Rod BakerUSA140
Ronnie ShoemakerHOLLAND140
Walter StewartUSA140
Fil OlazabalUSA139
Henk Van RensburgSOUTH AFRICA139
Al LunaAZ, USA138
Kenny LibickTX, USA138
Reggie StewartUSA138
Errol ForneyTX, USA137
Hennie KerstenWA, USA136
Johan VenterSOUTH AFRICA136
John VangCA, USA136
K PotgieterSOUTH AFRICA136
Paul MillsUSA136
Ray LewisWA, USA136
Abraham AvalosUSA135
Bruce ChurchCANADA135
Darrin StoneIL, USA135
Jim BakkerCA, USA135
John SiotasAUSTRALIA135
Johnny PeterSOUTH AFRICA135
Mike Sweeney (Deceased)USAYes135
Tito LariosCA. USA135
Ronald RossCA, USA133
Ryan WilliamsUT, USA133
Dan GalarzaMO, USA132
Sal EstradaUSA132
Stan PryorCA, USA132
Donald Lopes (Deceased)HI, USAYes131
John Marino (Deceased)USAYes131
Bill OcallahanENGLAND130
Dave ConnellUSA130
Jim Williams (Ca)USA130
Louis Du ToitSOUTH AFRICA130
Richard ApodacaUSA130
Rick Orme (Deceased)USAYes130
Sam DamommioUSA130
Steve ClaytonUSA130
Tom Van Den BoscheUSA130
Rick StevensMI, USA128
Douglas SnyderNY, USA127
Melton SandersTX, USA127
John PriestlyAUSTRALIA126
Dave GossUSA125
Hugh SmithUSA125
Hank LumpkinsUSA124
J Van TonderSOUTH AFRICA124
Don Clark SrCA. USA123
Juan VelasquezCA. USA122
Walter PorchVA, USA122
Marvin CarranzaCA, USA121
Darrel Norris (Deceased)USAYes120
Dobbin PlunkettUSA120
Jay ThibodeauxUSA120
Joe PelusoUSA120
Rob ThayerUSA120
Robert ChamberlinUSA120
Steve MooreUSA120
Antonio RuizCA, USA119
Murton OslerSOUTH AFRICA119
Nick SidersAR, USAYes119
Angel Alba(blank)116
Johan Du PreezSOUTH AFRICA116
Sal IbarraCA, USA116
Andrew AndroutsosAUSTRALIA115
Bobbie BushCA, USA115
Brent AxselSOUTH AFRICA115
Frank LavinUSA115
George NickolauCANADA115
Hap PerazaUSA115
I BirkettENGLAND115
John GufstasonUSA115
Leonard FloresUSA115
Louis LaubscherSOUTH AFRICA115
Peter FosterENGLAND115
Steve HickeyUSA115
Thurmond DavisUSA115
Tom BrowerUSA115
Wally HawxbyUSA115
Ali DanielsUSA113
Art LeeUSA113
Bill CriderUSA113
Robert MillerCA. USA113
Bob SouthallUSA112
Mason LaufferCA, USA112
Zang LoCA USA112
Donny Cox *2015DeceasedVA, USAYes111
Randy AdamsCO, USA111
Brent MartindaleUSA110
Clint AndersonUSA110
David StraitUSA110
Gerrie NaudeSOUTH AFRICA110
Norm BoettcherKS, USA110
Richard ErnstUSA110
Bob MunsonUSA109
Dave ClairCA. USA109
Mark O'NeilUK109
Richard ReyesUSA109
Jesse QuinteroCA, USA108
Billy MoffettNORTHERN IRELAND107
Henry DavisUSA107
Jeff MeierMT, USA107
Boris KaticAUSTRALIA105
Brenda Billings (Deceased)USAYes105
Brian GoodwinTX, USA105
Ken WoodFL, USA105
Ben SubkeSOUTH AFRICA104
Mike BradenMO, USA104
Cj ScherrmanIA, USA103
John MosquedaUSA103
Robert RagasaUSA103
Alonzo JohnsonUSA102
David BlumensteinKS, USA101
Ben Van HeerdenSOUTH AFRICA100
Dallas SmithUSA100
Gawie CilliersSOUTH AFRICA100
Keith MaxwellUSA100
Lana HowarthENGLAND100
Pete KaufmanUSA100
Phil RamsteckUSA100
Richard NaftzgarUSA100
Dusan PopovicSERBIA99
John Hayworth
Deceased
KS, USAYes99
Sai VangUSA99
Lue XiongCA. USA98
Jack WoodUSA97
Laszlo FarkasHUNGARY97
Gregory Shane AndersonID, USA96
Hennie CloeteSOUTH AFRICA96
Alex GonzalezAZ, USA95
Kelly CarterUSA95
John DillardUT, USA 94
Vasva KesedzicUSA94
Albert E. SteckelPA, USA93
Chris GrantIN, USA92
Phillip GemelasAUSTRALIA92
Al HuntUSA90
Eldon Cheney
deceased
USA90
Griffith CollinsUSA90
Hansie GroblerSOUTH AFRICA90
Irvin KaySOUTH AFRICA90
Johan HaywardSOUTH AFRICA90
John PotterUSA90
Larry RacineCANADA90
Marty ThomsenIA, USA90
Michael EvansUSA90
Richard A Bell IiGA, USA90
Wynand DeyzelSOUTH AFRICA90
George AldanaCA. USA87
Steven RussellUSA87
Cesar AvalosUSA86
Keith JohncoxNY, USA86
Clem PretoriusSOUTH AFRICA85
Cliff CarrellUSA85
Donny FaisonUSA85
Jim FowlkesENGLAND85
Kelton ParkerTX, USA85
Larry WardUSA85
Len HallUSA85
Mark TaylorUSA85
Roy TrehernUSA85
Rodney SparksCA, USA84
Clint ChiltonTX, USA83
Kenny HartmanTX, USA83
Randy DotsonTX, USA83
Woody WoodworthUSA83
Elmer WalkerUSA82
Kyle GrayUT, USA82
Ruben MelendezUSA82
Teng LeeCA, USA82
Mark BookerCA, USA81
Al EoffUSA80
Bennie FordUSA80
Chandler Grover (Deceased)USAYes80
Dale ColeUSA80
Gustavo MedelUSA80
Henning PedersonDENMARK80
J. WhiteENGLAND80
James BrownUSA80
Patrick TateCA, USA80
Reinhart WagnerCANADA80
Ron AnnoUSA80
Shawn KnightUSA80
Sherm StevensUSA80
Tom WingfieldUSA80
Jimmy MooreTX, USA79
A KrugerSOUTH AFRICA78
Peter KopsidasAUSTRALIA78
Robert JohnsonUSA78
Sonny SandiferUSA77
Willem PotgieterSOUTH AFRICA77
Shawn NorwoodUSA76
Charles JoubertSOUTH AFRICA75
Clay PalamidesWA, USA75
Darren DoucetteCA, USA75
F DeyselSOUTH AFRICA75
Gary ThompsonUSA75
Lew SaxtonMI, USA75
Mike MorganUSA75
Scott ParisUSA75
Sean FernENGLAND75
Thysie FourieSOUTH AFRICA75
David KowalskiWI, USA74
Dawie De VilliersSOUTH AFRICA74
Ed TaylorOR, USA74
Hennie Du PreezSOUTH AFRICA74
Bayani BanaagUSA72
Dale CalvilloCA, USA72
Daniel VargasCA, USA72
Doug TretterCO, USA72
Jim ChristopherAL, USA72
John SargentUSA72
Robert CordeiroTN, USA72
Arturo GaonaCA USA71
Greg RollinsonSOUTH AFRICA71
Greg TruesdaleNC, USA71
William BlankenshipCA, USA71
Bruce HoweryTX, USA70
F. SabicDENMARK70
Graham DexterENGLAND70
Guy RobertsonUSA70
Henry DeboerUSA70
Jerry GreenUSA70
Jim FisherUSA70
Joe MarlettUSAYes70
Mike FirenzeUSA70
Rick MarshallUSA70
Roosevelt StaffordCA, USA70
Shaun CrookesENGLAND70
Steve EvansUSA70
Steve McgloryENGLAND70
Todd DiantonioUSA70
Wade FrazierUSA70
Wayne SmithUSA70
William HoogenbergHOLLAND70
Douglas RayCA, USA69
John KellyUSA69
Sandie AllenUSA69
Fred SchneiderCA. USA68
John PerrinUSA68
Brandon KneppUSA67
Emsud KesedzicUSA67
Hector CoyaCA USA67
Mike GermaniCA, USA67
Olya MeeUSA67
James TempleSOUTH AFRICA66
Rosie VahlingUSA66
Steven RoseUSA66
Chris HaversENGLAND65
Co ThorUSA65
Dan CowellUSA65
Dick DeboerUSA65
Ellis McdonaldUSA65
Floyd LebouefLA, USA65
Gordon DuffurnENGLAND65
Jerry BessUSA65
Mick LendwayUSA65
Paul ShannonUSA65
Steve HoltonUSA65
Dawie De VillersSOUTH AFRICA64
Ricky GonzalezARIZONA64
Barry WertzFL, USA63
David "Mookie" GadoyCA. USA63
Frank Femling(blank)63
J.B. MitchellNC, USA63
Bruce GordonNE, USA62
Drago LandekaSERBIA62
Eddie GuerraroCA. USA62
Thomas JacksonNV, USA62
Javier AvitaCA. USA61
Jim SargentID, USA61
Larry EllisCA, USA61
Nico HerbstSOUTH AFRICA61
Austin BenjaminUSA60
Bennie HerbstSOUTH AFRICA60
Bob BrownUSA60
Bob GolsonUSA60
Charlie GroutUK60
Dave RossUSA60
G ReedENGLAND60
Hennie PfhalSOUTH AFRICA60
Joan WalshUSA60
John LunaUSA60
Ken MillerCANADA60
Larry WilliamsUSA60
Mark CallanSOUTH AFRICA60
Mark PowelsonUSA60
Marko UzunovicCROATIA EAST60
Mike KutzkeMN, USA60
Rich FarrUSA60
Rickey RoseCA. USA60
Scotty RiceUSA60
Stan ArnoldCANADA60
Steve BreartonENGLAND60
Stoffel Smit RustenburgSOUTH AFRICA60
Tony CulpepperUSA60
Bobby ReynoldsUSA60
Anton HornSOUTH AFRICA59
Robert ContrerasUSA59
Verney AxselSOUTH AFRICA59
Michael AllenCA, USA58
Rickey "Rat" DrewNV, USA58
Anton MatjanecCROATIA57
Hank JohnsonUSA57
Jason TriasHI, USA57
Kevin WrightCA, USA57
Ross YoungENGLAND57
Van NewsomeNC, USA57
Brian LockhartSOUTH AFRICA56
Darren DeaconUK56
Joe AriasCA, USA56
Kyle McArthurUSA56
Albert WallisSOUTH AFRICA55
Byron GableUSA55
Dennis CowgillUSA55
Keith ParksUSA55
Kevin NaylorUSA55
Mark CrainUSA55
Stjepan GrancicAUSTRALIA55
Tom TilleryUSA55
Vernon HoormanUSA55
Fong ThaoCA. USA54
Jan FleerakkersHOLLAND54
Jerry ChaconUSA54
Dennis MillerIA, USA53
Dexter AokiUSA53
Fred JenkinsCA, USA53
Miro JozicCROATIA53
Simon OkellyENGLAND53
Milton Cheek, JrUSA52
Robert RodriquezCA, USA52
Van HilliardUSA52
Charlie GonzalezUSA51
Morgan HamlinOK, USA51
Art HopkinsUSA50
Bill BlackUSA50
Bill MurkleyUSA50
Bill WatsonUSA50
Billy KecklerUSA50
Bob BialaszewskiCANADA50
Bob PetersonUSA50
Brian LockheartSOUTH AFRICA50
C M PotorffPA, USA50
Christopher PrinceUSA50
Danny SturgeonMO, USA50
Daryl McafeeTX, USA50
Everett CarlsonUSA50
Frank HernandezUSA50
Geof WilsonENGLAND50
Gt LoftsSOUTH AFRICA50
Heather WoodCO, USA50
Jim Schneider Jr (Deceased).USAYes50
Joe Bahosh(blank)50
Joe BorgesUSA50
John BeesonUSA50
Mario AquinoUSA50
Mike NovinfarUSA50
Milton RuddUSA50
Peet BreedtSOUTH AFRICA50
Peter StrippENGLAND50
Randy WilsonUSA50
Raul WashingtonUSA50
Ray LongUSA50
Richard MacauleyUSA50
Smojo MasicAUSTRALIA50
Stan Pearson (Deceased)USAYes50
Svend NielsenDENMARK50
Ted PeoplesUSA50
Todd MillardUSA50
Touser XiongCA. USA50
Trevor MitchellSOUTH AFRICA50
Will BoltonUSA50
Juan MaldonadoUSA49
Ronie WilliamsCA. USA49
Senad DjedovicUSA49
Shefner MooreCA. USA49
Cristian CarrilloNU, USA48
R NaudeSOUTH AFRICA48
Ryan SantosUSA48
Vince CallejaAUSTRALIA48
Wayne WilsonENGLAND48
Bill WilliamsUSA47
Brian SappokCA, USA47
Chris PadillaCA. USA47
George FrostENGLAND47
Goran RadnicCROATIA47
James HendersonUSA47
Jarrod MurrayUSA47
Johnnathan RoscoeSOUTH AFRICA47
Keith SelbyUSA47
L. PretoriusSOUTH AFRICA47
Bully BischoffSOUTH AFRICA46
Paul PacinoAUSTRALIA46
Trui ThaoCA. USA46
Bob BaxterUSA45
Butch ShortUSA45
Chris HaggardUSA45
Des MurphyENGLAND45
Don LittleUSA45
Don LunauCANADA45
Don ReesUSA45
Fern & FowlkesENGLAND45
Gary DaytonUSA45
Gary LancasterUSA45
Gene ChaneyUSA45
H.C. MartinUSA45
Jeff NorbergUSA45
John PriestleyAUSTRALIA45
Juan CervantesCA, USA45
Kevin LondonUSA45
Kris HuntUSA45
Leon KociscoUSA45
Mark SaxSOUTH AFRICA45
Matt Shushok (Deceased)USAYes45
Mike HurleyUSA45
P. McguinessENGLAND45
Ron MannCA, USA45
Theuns MoutonSOUTH AFRICA45
Tyrone SeabronUSA45
Chris ShupeUSA44
Henry AlarconCA, USA44
Isaac AyalaCA, USA44
Jim DrakoulisAUSTRALIA44
Pa MartinIRELAND44
Ricky HerbstSOUTH AFRICA44
Branko CalinaCANADA43
Mark WilsonUSA43
Mick McconvilleNORTHERN IRELAND43
Pat CarneyUSA43
Edin GrudicCROATIA42
Ivan CvitkovicCROATIA42
Jimmy FerrerHI, USA42
Santa SolarioUSA42
Nikola VukasinovicSERBIA41
Aaron JohnsonCANADA40
Albert OrtegaNM, USA40
Allen EyreENGLAND40
Allen StephensenUSA40
Bert SchweigertUSA40
Bill SmithUSA40
Bob HallettENGLAND40
Bob WareUSA40
Brian KrogCANADA40
Bruce HallUSA40
Curt NeurendorfUSA40
Dan ContiUSA40
Dave FieldsUSA40
Delroy Mckoy(blank)40
Don GlennUSA40
Don SuttonUSA40
Elwood GottliebUSA40
Frank LyonsUSA40
Gavin AndersonUT, USA40
Glen Van RoekelUSA40
Harry HeardUK40
Jesse NunezCA, USA40
Joe McdonaldUSA40
Joe Ringler (Deceased)USAYes40
John LewisUSA40
Joshua BrownUSA40
Juan LopezCA USA40
Larry ReinhartUSA40
Lenny VialpandoUSA40
Leonard TacheraUSA40
Les FreemanENGLAND40
Manny ManionUSA40
Mike ThomasUSA40
Nick KrugerSOUTH AFRICA40
Rafko RozmanSLOVENIA40
Ralph CowgillUSA40
Ray FlemmingUSA40
Ray MackenzieAUSTRALIA40
Rocky BurrowsUSA40
Ron BlockUSA40
Russ HodgeUSA40
Scott LevesqueUSA40
Steve BrincatAUSTRALIA40
Terry Parrott (Deceased)USAYes40
Tim FochnerUSA40
Tony NightingaleENGLAND40
Wayne WagnerUSA40
Will SteanhouseCA, USA40
ENGLAND40
Dave StoneOR, USA39
Norma MonroeUSA39
Peter RobinsonOK, USA39
Quintin MattewsSOUTH AFRICA39
Carlos RamirezCA, USA38
Gordon DaffurnENGLAND38
Henry AguirreCA, USA38
Kurtis HoganUT, USA38
Michael MorrisUSA38
N DeyselSOUTH AFRICA38
Tomislav GrubanovicCROATIA38
C PuthSOUTH AFRICA37
Dirk Van NiekerkSOUTH AFRICA37
Houston BarnettUSA37
Jerry LleranasUSA37
Leslie BronkhorstSOUTH AFRICA37
Bobby KingCA, USA36
Sylvester Compton(blank)36
Mark CornelisonUSA36
Craig WiggsUSA35
Dan ShabazzUSA35
Darrian HoggCA, USA35
Dominic SansonettiCANADA35
Duane ShollUSA35
Ian LawrenceENGLAND35
James TurnerNC, USA35
Jarrett BranchUSA35
Jerry BoehmannUSA35
Joe AyerUSA35
John HernandezUSA35
Ray FisherUSA35
Richard BallTX, USA35
Sammy DaviesENGLAND35
Sandra DerrickUSA35
Sean CresswellSOUTH AFRICA35
Tony GomesCA, USA35
Bob ScottTX, USA34
Frank VahlingUSA34
Jovica JefticCROATIA34
Robert GoodrichUSA34
Ron MoonUSA34
Bob AdamsUSA33
Steve BoudreauUSA33
Rick GuerreroAZ, USA32
Sai/Jay VangUSA32
Ge YangCA, USA31
Al Perron (Deceased)USAYes30
Andre PettwayUSA30
Andy AndersonUSA30
Anthony KellyIRELAND30
Bob BoisvertUSA30
Brian MillerUSA30
Camillo PaciUSA30
Clayton LeuUSA30
Dakovic DamirAUSTRALIA30
Danny RevolinskyUSA30
David WheatUSA30
Dewey SkillingUSA30
Dominick CarusoUSA30
Duwayne UeadaUSA30
Ed MonteiroUSA30
Ed YoungUSA30
Egon NielsonDNEMARK30
Eva RyanUSA30
Floyd LabouefUSA30
Gerrit CilliersSOUTH AFRICA30
Gerry Beck (Deceased)USAYes30
Gilbert PereaUSA30
Henry DejongCANADA30
I AliENGLAND30
Jeff MaUSA30
Jesse VenegasUSA30
Joe FrieldsUSA30
John DeleonUSA30
John HendersonUSA30
John MckiernanUSA30
Jose DeleonUSA30
Karl HayesMD, USA30
Kevin KennamoreUSA30
Maria TarterUSA30
Mike AustinUSA30
Mike GreyUSA30
Mike HofbergerUSA30
Mike Martone (Deceased)USAYes30
Norm HebibAL, USA30
P. MillsENGLAND30
Paul AragonUSA30
Paul JensenUSA30
Paul NoonENGLAND30
Paul TrebiatowskiUSA30
Ralph BakerUSA30
Ramiro Mendoza Jr.USA30
Rob KobelUSA30
Ron ReidCANADA30
Ronald Creach JrMO, USA30
Saxon BaileyUSA30
Steve AgentUSA30
Tom HetterleUSA30
Tony BotellaUSA30
Tony Smith (Deceased)USAYes30
Val AquilinaAUSTRALIA30
Wayne GrovesENGLAND30
Wendell CarterUSA30
Jeff LackeyUSA30
Chuck ThompsonUSA29
Gawe HeroldtSOUTH AFRICA29
Jeff SummersUT, USA29
Jessie Moua(blank)29
John BroekUSA29
Regina TaylorUSA29
Ashley DrollingerUSA28
Gerry KnightIRELAND28
Mark HawthorneCA, USA28
Mike BiedaAZ, USA28
Sandor JanowszkySERBIA28
Sean CrestwellSOUTH AFRICA28
Francisco FreydigCA, USA27
Oscar PeregrinaCA, USA27
Trevor MichaelSOUTH AFRICA27
Vince ChamblissCA, USA27
Andrew ThompsonENGLAND26
Chris GibsonUK26
Edin KozarcaninDENMARK26
John DestouetUSA26
Medhi ArzaghiTX, USA26
Peter KopsidisAUSTRALIA26
Phil AhmedENGLAND26
Ricardo (Rick) FloresCA, USA26
Bob KuehneUSA25
Brad HogganUT, USA25
Brent BlackUSA25
Charles McfaddenUSA25
Chris VenterSOUTH AFRICA25
D MclaughlinENGLAND25
Dave NaudCANADA25
David Warren(blank)25
Jeff MeirUSA25
John YankuraUSA25
Johnny GreerUSA25
Johnny TroskieSOUTH AFRICA25
Liam SchoeningUSA25
Mike McmillanCA, USA25
Rex Clark (Deceased)USAYes25
Roe Black(blank)25
S HodgesSOUTH AFRICA25
Tony Rill(blank)25
Ali DanilesCA, USA24
Arongio HargraveUSA24
Bee YangUSA24
Craig SmithUSA24
Dale HadleyUSA24
Edd GuerreroCA, USA24
Jake Wright(blank)24
Johan SmitSOUTH AMERICA24
Matt YoungUSA24
Mike HarrisUSA24
Paul BothmaSOUTH AFRICA24
Paul DanielTX, USA24
Selak NesoBOSNIA/HERZEGOVINA24
Shane O'BrienIRELAND24
Stanko Maucec(blank)24
Steve PalmerONTARIO, CANADA24
Ying YangUSA24
Arthur GarlandUSA24
Bernard ShawCA, USA23
Damir SabicCROATIA23
Danny DurenUSA23
Dries CrauseSOUTH AFRICA23
Eddie BaldwinUK23
Jeb SillarUSA23
Jerry HansenUT, USA23
Johnny JacksonCA, USA23
Johnny RedCA, USA23
Kartal MidhatBOSNIA23
Kevin JohnstoneENGLAND23
Ned EvansIRELAND23
Nicky ScottNORTHERN IRELAND23
Omar EltassiCANADA23
P ErasmusSOUTH AFRICA23
Toua YangCA, USA23
(blank)23
Armando VizcarraAZ, USA22
Carlos GutierrezIA, USA22
Chris SchneiderUSA22
Eddie GuerreroCA, USA22
Hardeep SahotaCANADA22
Hutch HutchinsonUSA22
Jason BrownUSA22
Jerry TolesMD, USA22
Joe PeixinhoUSA22
John BraskaUSA22
Jose JimenezAZ, USA22
June BussingOK, USA22
Kobus OosthuizenSOUTH AFRICA22
Mark BarnettUSA22
Michael BrysonAL, USA22
Nicky PowerIRELAND22
Robert RivasCA, USA22
Tommy LaubsheSOUTH AFRICA22
Christian CastroCA, USA21
Hilly FlowersCA, USA21
Jason ClemensUSA21
Jason CroxfordUT, USA21
Kham ThaoCA, USA21
Matthew PageUK21
Mykle BookerCA, USA21
Patton & FletcherUK21
Preston BerryTX, USA21
Sean TolbertUSA21
Thong MouaCA, USA21
Tommy StricklingSOUTH AFRICA21
Tou HerCA, USA21
Vitor BugalaCANADA21
Xiong XiongCA, USA21
Bee VangUSA21
Abdul Alizadeh(blank)20
Advan BecarevicBOSNIA - HERZEGOVINA20
Al Mc Ateer JrUSA20
Allen TurcotteUSA20
Bill CarlsonUSA20
Brian AndrewsCA, USA20
Carl BrakerTX, USA20
Chad PurleeUSA20
Chris EddittsENGLAND20
Chuck BallNC, USA20
D.G. WraggCANADA20
Dale Postma (Deceased)MO, USAYes20
Felipe MitchelUSA20
Gabe CanenciaHI, USA20
Gary RomingerUSA20
Gregg SaleUSAyes20
Harry Voth (Deceased)USAYes20
Jack SmithCANADA20
Jj RansomUSA20
John UnderbergUSA20
Jorge CorreaCA, USA20
Karen LakeUSA20
Keith MisterUSA20
Ken WeaverENGLAND20
Komosar NenadBOSNIA/HERZEGOVINA20
Koos KoekemoerSOUTH AFRICA20
Lester GurnettALBERTA CANADA20
Luis BarelaCA, USA20
Mark LewisUSA20
Mevludin TurkovikMN, USA20
Michael BradenOK, USA20
Ray SanchezMO, USA20
Richard HayesOR, USA20
Rumen KocankovAZ, USA20
Silvio De VilliersSOUTH AFRICA20
Stuart BrownUSA20
Terry HornerUSA20
Tou KongCA, USA20
Wayne LindseyUSA20
Wayne PurringtonUT, USA 20
Yugi YangUSA20
Zach FossumUSA20
J.D. SmileyUSA20
Alan VernonENGLAND19
Bobby KennedyNORTHERN IRELAND19
Carroll SongyUSA19
Denny AlexanderVA, USA19
H V RossumHOLLAND19
Hugh SurgenorNORTHERN IRELAND19
Juan ToroCA, USA19
Kunic ZehrudinBOSNIA19
Mike Gerami(blank)19
Orlando RomeroCA, USA19
Vince CallegaAUSTRALIA19
Dashun WhiteUSA19
Carlos ParraCA, USA18
Chris ShortUSA18
Danijel TravarID, USA18
Dominique BluettUSA18
Don LyleUSA18
John SzczurkoCANADA18
John SzuzurkoONTARIO, CANADA18
Leonard LampkinCA, USA18
Nick SalvaminiCA, USA18
Rasshon McdowellCA, USA18
S L Durbin(blank)18
Seth SwaffordUSA18
Mark RosalesCanada18
Angel OchoaUSA17
Craig Tolbert(blank)17
Fernando Ruelas(blank)17
Ivan PozegaCANADA17
Joe BeachTX, USA17
Joe WinsorAZ, USA17
Marko KutlicCROATIA EAST17
P GoosensHOLLAND17
Randy HowardUSA17
Russell BellingerUSA17
Curtis ChatelainUSA16
Fernando AguilarCA, USA16
Jesse MouaCA, USA16
Robert Anguiano, SrCA, USA16
Sanford JohnsonCA, USA16
Shaun LincolnUK16
MI, USA16
? ShonCA, USA15
A HarperENGLAND15
Anthony AshleyUSA15
Anton OostuizenSOUTH AFRICA15
Dion HintonUSA15
Dwayn SenegalCA, USA15
Gary EdwardsUSA15
Grant GilmanUSA15
Jim Getchell JrUSA15
John OsborneUSA15
Keith HugheyUSA15
Keith WashingtonUSA15
Kenneth SmithTN, USA15
Mario ChavezNV, USA15
Mario CorralAUSTRALIA15
Mike HoyleWA, USA15
Mike PollanUSA15
Mont BoneUSA15
Neng YangCA, USA15
Nephi JessupUSA15
Paul MabieUSA15
Pennie PhillipsTN, USA15
Randall WilliamsUSA15
Rick EastmanUSA15
Rod JonesUSA15
Ronnie HaleENGLAND15
Roy PenzaNM, USA15
Sam CooperUSA15
Santos SolorioTN, USA15
Sonny HilliardUSA15
Tom DiciccoUSA15
Tou YangWI, USA15
William CableUSA15
William WhitlockUSA15
Zach WelchTX, USA15
Sam SprikUSA15
Scott BrandtUSA15
Hennie Du BruynSOUTH AFRICA14
Ruby FoxUSA14
Pablo LunaUSA14
Dannie BurnistoneUK12
Mervin KeyserSOUTH AFRICA12
Ray FlemingTX, USA12
Ronnie WeaverUSA12
Edwin LopezUSA12
Dave BirdUK11
Javier FloresCA, USA11
Tommy LaubscherSOUTH AFRICA11
Alejandro LacuestaUSA10
Andy HerUSA10
B BezuidenhoutSOUTH AFRICA10
B FewlassENGLAND10
Barry ThorndykeUSA10
Bill MoodyUSA10
Bill WashingtonUSA10
Bob Wentzel - Jim CoffmanWI, USA10
Brian Felty(blank)10
Cedric LeitonSOUTH AFRICA10
Charles Daves Jr.USA10
Charley HickeyUSA10
Claudio LeivaAUSTRALIA10
Cody FattigUSA10
Dave SixUSA10
David MannUSA10
Don GarciaUSA10
Donald HicksUSA10
Ed TomaskoUSA10
Ed WagnerUSA10
Edward KoehnUSA10
Frank TiredoUSA10
Fred WoffordUSA10
Gary KellyIRELAND10
George SoknechSOUTH AFRICA10
George WitenkoAUSTRALIA10
Gert KoekemoerSOUTH AFRICA10
Ian CraigENGLAND10
J HallENGLAND10
Jacob McdonaldUSA10
Jan HatzmanHOLLAND10
Jan KnoetzeSOUTH AFRICA10
Jared CarverUSA10
Jeff ThomasUSA10
Jim SnyderUSA10
Jimmy HillUSA10
Jj BranchUSA10
Joe BellUSA10
Joe StayerUSA10
John Antonelli(blank)10
John MoehlmannUSA10
John WhiteUSA10
Johnetta ChapanUSA10
Keith RichardsUSA10
Ken Miller (Ca)USA10
Ken NelsonUSA10
Ken Roe (Deceased)USAYes10
Larry DillUSA10
Larry MurphyUSA10
Marcus CollacoAUSTRALIA10
Mario LeiteUSA10
Mark DickinsonENGLAND10
Mark RhynerUSA10
Marty BelkUSA10
Marty RouseUSA10
Matt CashUSA10
Max DetersUSA10
Milford SandersUSA10
Nan DavisUSA10
Nedjo UrekicSERBIA10
Norman Howarth (Deceased)ENGLANDYes10
Peachy PiresUSA10
Phil Calver(blank)10
Randy LewisUSA10
Rene OttermaHOLLAND10
Rick McculloughUSA10
Rob Mckinnon(blank)10
Robert KrenzUSA10
Ronnie KnappUSA10
S HuterENGLAND10
Sean MuellerUSA10
Steve FraserAUSTRALIA10
Steve MedelUSA10
Terry Duez (Deceased)USAYes10
Toby BradyUSA10
Tony WoernerUSA10
Ward ZuelsdorfUSA10
Warren SpeerUSA10
USA10
USA10
USA10
Bo BrownUSA9
John Van TonderSOUTH AFRICA8
Morris CoverdaleCANADA8
Garry WoodeUK7
Andres AvitiaCA, USA6
Tommy BrussardCA, USA6
Jerry HulseUSA5
John NewmanUSA5
Mike KellyUSA5
Richard MccannUSA5
Ron DixonUSA5
en_USEnglish