Master Flyer Rankings

Row LabelsCountryDeceasedYear MF AwardedSum of Points
Don OuelletteCA, USA19992,282
Clay HoyleNC, USA20032,123
Jay StarleyUT, USA20002,119
Rick MeeTX, USA19972,008
Tim DeckerCA, USA19991,857
Rick SchoeningMT, USA20071,693
Mike WoldenCA, USA20091,683
Joe EmbertonCA, USA20051,656
Guil RandUT, USA20001,645
Heine BijkerHOLLAND20021,594
Randy GibsonCA, USA20001,576
Kenny BillingsID, USA20021,511
Gary StephensWA, USA20071,507
Jerry HigginsCA, USA19991,486
Alex HamiltonTX, USA20031,444
Rich HayesMT, USA20071,421
Aubrey ThibodeauxLA, USA20071,384
Joebob StukaNC, USA20041,280
Ramsey AjlouniCA, USA20081,279
Monty Neibel (Deceased)CANADAYes19971,270
Kevin MckinneyIRELAND20111,067
Walter TealTX, USA20011,035
Ken EasleyNM, USA20011,025
David VangCA, USA1,007
Mark RitterMN, USA999
Willie SilveyKS, USA982
Kevin MccrayCA, USA2001970
Sam WilliamsCA, USA2012942
Jim SpringMA, USA919
George MasonENGLAND2001918
John JonesCA, USA2003917
Don MacauleyNV, USA917
Scott CampbellCA, USA2007902
Tony HatoumCANADA896
Richard MillerOH, USA2004895
Bob WestfallMO, USAYes2001895
Ferid CatakDENMARK889
Eric SchoelkopfCA, USA884
Marshall DuncanCA, USA872
Kevin MonroeTX, USA865
Dave MurrayCA, USA852
Wayne FederMN, USA843
Eric LaidlerDENMARK2012838
Jay YandleNC, USA822
Jerry HolderAR, USA805
Jon FarrID, USA803
Alonzo CanoCA, USA2012797
Robert HordIL, USA796
Cedomir LuburicSERBIA763
John EltonMN, USA761
Robert ParkerCA, USA759
Jim TaylorSOUTH AFRICA754
Jimmy GoetzKY, USA753
Abel IbarraCA, USA745
Sparks AxselSOUTH AFRICA723
Keith LondonCA, USA706
Alan DeweyCO, USA683
Hannes RossouwSOUTH AFRICA674
Dennis BurkeMI, USA667
Don SimpsonSC, USA665
Peter HandyENGLAND655
Marco SolorioTN, USA649
Henk NijmanHOLLAND636
John WeinsCANADA635
Dean ForsterENGLAND635
Peter HarperENGLAND625
Johnny ConradieSOUTH AFRICA620
Alton DavisCA, USA599
Alex Guerrero(blank)592
Bobby Bradley (Deceased)TN, USAYes590
Ruben SolorioUSA578
Dave HafnerAR, USAYes576
Brad WinwardUT, USA564
Cliff BallNC, USA557
Norm ReedCA, USA550
Ivan HanchettOR, USA545
Jose Louis LorenzoCA, USA543
Jorge ArechigaAZ, USA536
Alan MilneENGLAND533
Dave SzabaturaNY, USA530
Frank GabrielNY, USA526
Joe JoynerTX, USA525
Sal OrtizAR, USA524
Brian Ridley (Deceased)MA, USAYes524
Walt RosehillHI, USA521
John TigertVA, USA516
Norman Herrin (Deceased)MS, USAYes515
Mark WilliamsOR, USA505
Maurilio HernandezCA USA505
Efren LopezCA, USA503
Adrian TaylorVA, USA499
Huey ConnTX, USA497
Russell ClemensKY, USA496
Ron PhelpsWA, USA495
Riaan KrugerSOUTH AFRICA483
Keary BooneUSA477
Willie WrightCA, USA473
Rodman PascoHI, USA472
Gert Du PlessisSOUTH AFRICA472
Steven SmithCA, USA470
Ron Swart (Deceased)WA, USAYes463
Larry BogganNM, USA460
Gary RichardsAZ, USA457
Ted MannUSA453
Frank BakerSOUTH AFRICA453
Kevin WilkinsonENGLAND450
John WanlessENGLAND449
Dave GehrkeMN, USA427
Ron DuncanCA, USA425
Gary BarresMT, USA413
Johnny SmithCA, USA412
Brian MckenzieSOUTH AFRICA411
Brian BruggemeierUSA410
Charlie StackUSA409
Paul FullertonCA, USA407
Keith StoryUK406
Arnold JacksonCA, USA405
Aris PunlaCA, USA405
Brian MccormickCA, USA401
Mike RoseUSA399
Dwight WallaceCA, USA399
Ken WalterUSA396
Bryan LayUT, USA395
Bob SparkmanUSA394
Michael BaldwinUSA391
Ewald BothaSOUTH AFRICA391
William B WillettTN, USA387
Larry PhillpsUSA386
Edgar RoscoeSOUTH AFRICA385
John LawrenceNY, USA385
Carlos EasleyTX, USA385
Austin FoxIRELAND383
Bill RoyMO, USA378
Yancy ClarkUSA377
Steve NaudeSOUTH AFRICA376
Rich CashUSA376
Hugo (Spanky) CuevasCA, USA372
Wayne LongestVA, USA371
Nick BurcherUSA370
Dewayne HolmesCA, USA366
Art MartinezCA. USA366
Mike AllenAR, USA363
Andy DawsonENGLAND362
Morse HoleENGLAND358
Nick TsoltoudisAUSTRALIA357
Marlon GarnettNV, USA356
Mosely & BainesENGLAND355
Colin BaileyENGLAND354
Victor BabiloniaAZ, USA353
Poen SahabodienSOUTH AFRICA352
John SmeltzerUSA350
Anthony FarmerCA, USA350
Gord EdwardsCANADA348
Buks KnoetzeSOUTH AFRICA344
Billy DyerID, USA342
Sid Love LiceaCA, USA340
Mario FilipovicCROATIA337
Chuck RoeCA, USA335
Salvador MendezCA, USA333
Sam SaievaPA, USA330
Steve FinnUK329
Jim SherwoodOH, USA329
Jay KneppUSA328
Ro BlackCA, USA326
Tom MonsonUT, USA325
Vukasin PejcicSERBIA325
Joe RoeOH, USA325
Homer GriggsTX, USA323
Jim BowenKS, USA322
Ron KumroNY, USA320
Jim FeaselOH, USA320
Freddie ThomasTX, USA317
Mike BrownUSA316
Mehdi ArzaghiTX, USA315
Nick MorenoUT, USA312
Mike GeorgeWA, USA310
Mitch ReedOR, USA306
Beaver DaytonID, USA305
Darrell JohnsonTX, USA305
Paul TilleryUSA303
Blake CoatesUT, USA301
Linne RoseWA, USA300
Henri SmitHOLLAND299
Joe Hanson (Deceased)WA, USAYes295
Colyn NelSOUTH AFRICA295
Tony JosephSOUTH AFRICA290
Dale WymanTN, USA290
Merv MillerUSA288
Branko MastelicCROATIA287
Clinton MiochSOUTH AFRICA286
Allan WeaverAZ, USA286
Brent Timeus (Deceased)USAYes286
Razaak SahabodienSOUTH AFRICA283
John Van HookUSA283
Edin KozarcacinDENMARK281
Randy SteepletonUSA280
Rod FombyCA, USA280
John BenderUSA275
Joe CanteloupeUSA275
Juan TiradoNM, USA274
Will StenhouseCA. USA273
Tadgh MoloneyIRELAND273
Kenny SnydersSOUTH AFRICA270
Larry HubbardUSA270
Dick KollmannUSA266
Joe TestaUSA265
Henry CookUSAYes265
Gary RobertsUSA265
Stephen Smith (Ny)USA260
Lee WhiteENGLAND260
Kenny TommySOUTH AFRICA259
Jeff DewittUSA259
Bobby RapozaHI, USA258
Roy EdmondsUSA255
Wendell SpisakUSA255
Dennis BerryUSA253
Tom MendesHI, USA252
Bruce JacksonUSA251
Matt PurvisUSA250
Manuel MorenoCA, USA250
Devoe ManningUSA250
Kelly ApplegateUSA248
Casey StrzelewiczUSA248
Andre CaraENGLAND248
Dennis BlackmoreKS, USA247
Chris SaabyeCA, USA246
John "Love" Castro (Deceased)USAYes245
Dennis HayesUSA245
Dave HendersonUSA245
Ken ParkerMA, USA243
Rick DillehayUSA240
Peter LynhamENGLAND240
Gary TaylorUSA240
Jay VentressUSA237
Joe UrbonUSA235
Thurmond DavisUSA230
Jeronimo FloresCA, USA229
Henk VoetsHOLLAND229
Clyde DavisUSA226
Juan NavarroUSA225
Erwin LopezUSA222
Jack MeyersUSA221
George Kitson (Deceased)ENGLANDYes220
Ken FirlCA, USA216
Ron RuckerUSA215
Pat HolderUSA215
Ferrell BussingUSA215
Kip BeardMI, USA214
Dave MoselyENGLAND214
Scott LaufferCA, USA212
Ray Pinto (Deceased)USAYes210
George Babaris (Deceased)CANADAYes210
Duke JacobsSOUTH AFRICA210
Joe MiketinMN, USA209
Brian LongestVA, USA207
Ismail HaydarAUSTRALIA206
Richard NafzgarCA, USA205
Jim WahlroosUSA205
Adrian GaspariniAUSTRALIA205
Fred SchniederCA, USA204
Juan JimenezCA, USA203
Miguel Pelon GutierrezCA, USA202
Dominic CartonIRELAND201
Paul HaasUSA200
George OhlsenUSA200
Danny CourtneyUSA200
Boris RecekSLOVENIA200
Andries GouwsSOUTH AFRICA200
Marvin ParksUSA197
Paul ChantryUSA195
John HeagueENGLAND195
Alfie ScottSOUTH AFRICA193
Dom CirriMD, USA193
Jimmy RoodtSOUTH AFRICA190
Wayne MorrisVA, USA189
Jude RoscoeSOUTH AFRICA189
Brian JacobsonUSA187
Robbie McnallyIRELAND186
Peter GoossensHOLLAND186
Larry HollingsworthUSA186
Rudy PayenTX, USA185
Randy SinkUSA185
Gary TemplemanENGLAND185
Jack CourtsCANADA185
Jerry KernUSA185
David GamblinENGLAND185
Norm BrozovichPA, USA182
Lloyd LeeUSA182
Poen SababodienSOUTH AFRICA181
Ma LeeMN, USA180
George MoranUSA180
Jim ShumwayUSA180
Doc ReimannUSA180
Dominic PeterSOUTH AFRICA180
Donnie LongestVA, USA179
Rod ForbushUSA178
Jeff LuttrellUSA178
David LopezUSA175
Melvin StalzerUSA172
Don PropsonUSA172
Thayne LeeUSA170
Jorgen RosengreenDENMARK170
Les BilyeuUSA170
Jim PetersenUSA170
Gary ShriverUSA170
Mark CoadyIRELAND168
Chris TalidisAUSTRAILIA168
Bobby WilsonCA, USA167
Wayne CumberworthMI, USA166
Ted BlanzyUSA166
George RuizNV, USA166
Trevor WeaverENGLAND165
Kevin BrokenboughUSA165
Doug AndersonUSA165
Wes RobinsonTX, USA164
Alison VangCA,USA164
Mike AyalaCA, USA163
Marcel Steegh(blank)163
Troy CopelandUSA162
Randy OwenUSA160
Noe SandovalCA. USA160
Paul JoubertSOUTH AFRICA160
Lisa MeierUSA160
Terry KolarUSA158
Randy BallsUSA158
Joe Dan ParsonTX, USA158
Mark CodyIRELAND154
Calvin JohnsonUSA153
Sumo MouaCA, USA151
Scott Campbell (Ut)USA150
Robert FelixUSA150
Peter LarvinENGLAND150
Omar El-TassiBRITISH COLUMBIA150
Edward BothaSOUTH AFRICA150
Frik De BeerSOUTH AFRICA150
Don GreeneUSA150
David ListerAUSTRALIA149
Kim TappendenUSA148
Calvin CresswellSOUTH AFRICA148
Ron DyalMO, USA147
Justin OkerlundUSA147
Robert PerryUSA145
Jessie ComerUSA145
Carlos CornejoUSA145
David ClairCA, USA145
Carl HardestyUSA145
Wimpie FourieSOUTH AFRICA143
S KrugerSOUTH AFRICA142
Ty ColemanGA, USA141
Johnny RhodeUSA141
Walter StewartUSA140
Ronnie ShoemakerHOLLAND140
Rod BakerUSA140
Les BezanceENGLAND140
Leonard Kahut (Deceased)USAYes140
Nathaniel SolorioUSA140
John JohnsonUSA140
John LenihanENGLAND140
Harold RyanUSA140
Frank OchoaUSA140
Ben WinklemanUSA140
Bruce KlajdaUSA140
Fil OlazabalUSA139
Henk Van RensburgSOUTH AFRICA139
Reggie StewartUSA138
Kenny LibickTX, USA138
Al LunaAZ, USA138
Johnnie WilliamsTX, USA137
Errol ForneyTX, USA137
Dennis "Buzz" BusseCA. USA137
Ray LewisWA, USA136
Paul MillsUSA136
John VangCA, USA136
K PotgieterSOUTH AFRICA136
Johan VenterSOUTH AFRICA136
Hennie KerstenWA, USA136
Tito LariosCA. USA135
John SiotasAUSTRALIA135
Mike Sweeney (Deceased)USAYes135
Johnny PeterSOUTH AFRICA135
Jim BakkerCA, USA135
Abraham AvalosUSA135
Bruce ChurchCANADA135
Darrin StoneIL, USA135
Ronald RossCA, USA133
Ryan WilliamsUT, USA133
Stan PryorCA, USA132
Sal EstradaUSA132
Dan GalarzaMO, USA132
Donald Lopes (Deceased)HI, USAYes131
John Marino (Deceased)USAYes131
Eddie AvilaCA, USA131
Rick Orme (Deceased)USAYes130
Tom Van Den BoscheUSA130
Richard ApodacaUSA130
Sam DamommioUSA130
Steve ClaytonUSA130
Louis Du ToitSOUTH AFRICA130
Jim Williams (Ca)USA130
Bill OcallahanENGLAND130
Dave ConnellUSA130
Melton SandersTX, USA127
Douglas SnyderNY, USA127
John PriestlyAUSTRALIA126
Hugh SmithUSA125
Dave GossUSA125
J Van TonderSOUTH AFRICA124
Don Clark SrCA. USA123
Walter PorchVA, USA122
Juan VelasquezCA. USA122
Marvin CarranzaCA, USA121
Robert ChamberlinUSA120
Rob ThayerUSA120
Steve MooreUSA120
Jay ThibodeauxUSA120
Joe PelusoUSA120
Dobbin PlunkettUSA120
Darrel Norris (Deceased)USAYes120
Nick SidersAR, USAYes119
Murton OslerSOUTH AFRICA119
Antonio RuizCA, USA119
Sal IbarraCA, USA116
Johan Du PreezSOUTH AFRICA116
Angel Alba(blank)116
Wally HawxbyUSA115
Tom BrowerUSA115
Steve HickeyUSA115
Peter FosterENGLAND115
Leonard FloresUSA115
Louis LaubscherSOUTH AFRICA115
John GufstasonUSA115
George NickolauCANADA115
Hank LumpkinsUSA115
Frank LavinUSA115
Hap PerazaUSA115
I BirkettENGLAND115
Andrew AndroutsosAUSTRALIA115
Brent AxselSOUTH AFRICA115
Bobbie BushCA, USA115
Robert MillerCA. USA113
Ali DanielsUSA113
Bill CriderUSA113
Art LeeUSA113
Zang LoCA USA112
Mason LaufferCA, USA112
Bob SouthallUSA112
Randy AdamsCO, USA111
Donny Cox *2015DeceasedVA, USAYes111
Richard ErnstUSA110
Rick StevensMI, USA110
Norm BoettcherKS, USA110
Gerrie NaudeSOUTH AFRICA110
David StraitUSA110
Brent MartindaleUSA110
Mark O'NeilUK109
Chris CoxUSA109
Dave ClairCA. USA109
Bob MunsonUSA109
Jesse QuinteroCA, USA108
Henry DavisUSA107
Jeff MeierMT, USA107
Billy MoffettNORTHERN IRELAND107
Simon OkellyENGLAND106
Ken WoodFL, USA105
Brenda Billings (Deceased)USAYes105
Boris KaticAUSTRALIA105
Brian GoodwinTX, USA105
Mike BradenMO, USA104
Ben SubkeSOUTH AFRICA104
Robert RagasaUSA103
John MosquedaUSA103
Cj ScherrmanIA, USA103
David BlumensteinKS, USA101
Richard NaftzgarUSA100
Pete KaufmanUSA100
Lana HowarthENGLAND100
Phil RamsteckUSA100
Keith MaxwellUSA100
Gawie CilliersSOUTH AFRICA100
Dallas SmithUSA100
Ben Van HeerdenSOUTH AFRICA100
Dusan PopovicSERBIA99
John HayworthKS, USAYes99
Lue XiongCA. USA98
Laszlo FarkasHUNGARY97
Gregory Shane AndersonID, USA96
Hennie CloeteSOUTH AFRICA96
Kelly CarterUSA95
Alex GonzalezAZ, USA95
John DillardUT, USA94
Paul DernierUSA92
Phillip GemelasAUSTRALIA92
Chris GrantIN, USA92
Richard A Bell IiGA, USA90
Wynand DeyzelSOUTH AFRICA90
Marty ThomsenUSA90
Larry RacineCANADA90
John PotterUSA90
Michael EvansUSA90
Johan HaywardSOUTH AFRICA90
Irvin KaySOUTH AFRICA90
Griffith CollinsUSA90
Eldon CheneyUSA90
Hansie GroblerSOUTH AFRICA90
Al HuntUSA90
Steven RussellUSA87
Richard ReyesUSA86
Keith JohncoxNY, USA86
Cesar AvalosUSA86
Roy TrehernUSA85
Kelton ParkerTX, USA85
Mark TaylorUSA85
Larry WardUSA85
Len HallUSA85
Donny FaisonUSA85
Jim FowlkesENGLAND85
Clem PretoriusSOUTH AFRICA85
Cliff CarrellUSA85
Rodney SparksCA, USA84
Woody WoodworthUSA83
Randy DotsonTX, USA83
Kenny HartmanTX, USA83
Clint ChiltonTX, USA83
Ruben MelendezUSA82
Teng LeeCA, USA82
Kyle GrayUT, USA82
Elmer WalkerUSA82
Mark BookerCA, USA81
Shawn KnightUSA80
Ron AnnoUSA80
Reinhart WagnerCANADA80
Tom WingfieldUSA80
Sherm StevensUSA80
Patrick TateCA, USA80
James BrownUSA80
Gustavo MedelUSA80
J. WhiteENGLAND80
Henning PedersonDENMARK80
Dale ColeUSA80
Al EoffUSA80
Bennie FordUSA80
Chandler Grover (Deceased)USAYes80
Clint AndersonUSA80
Jimmy MooreTX, USA79
Peter KopsidasAUSTRALIA78
A KrugerSOUTH AFRICA78
Sonny SandiferUSA77
Willem PotgieterSOUTH AFRICA77
Jack WoodUSA77
Thysie FourieSOUTH AFRICA75
Scott ParisUSA75
Sean FernENGLAND75
Lew SaxtonMI, USA75
Mike MorganUSA75
Gary ThompsonUSA75
F DeyselSOUTH AFRICA75
Clay PalamidesWA, USA75
Charles JoubertSOUTH AFRICA75
Darren DoucetteCA, USA75
Hennie Du PreezSOUTH AFRICA74
Ed TaylorOR, USA74
David KowalskiWI, USA74
Dawie De VilliersSOUTH AFRICA74
Robert CordeiroTN, USA72
John SargentUSA72
Jim ChristopherAL, USA72
Doug TretterCO, USA72
Daniel VargasCA, USA72
Dale CalvilloCA, USA72
Bayani BanaagUSA72
William BlankenshipCA, USA71
Greg RollinsonSOUTH AFRICA71
Arturo GaonaCA USA71
Albert E. SteckelPA, USA71
Shaun CrookesENGLAND70
Wade FrazierUSA70
Roosevelt StaffordCA, USA70
Steve EvansUSA70
Rick MarshallUSA70
Wayne SmithUSA70
Todd DiantonioUSA70
William HoogenbergHOLLAND70
Steve McgloryENGLAND70
Mike FirenzeUSA70
Graham DexterENGLAND70
Guy RobertsonUSA70
F. SabicDENMARK70
Jim FisherUSA70
Joe MarlettUSAYes70
Jerry GreenUSA70
Henry DeboerUSA70
Bruce HoweryTX, USA70
Sandie AllenUSA69
John KellyUSA69
Douglas RayCA, USA69
John PerrinUSA68
Fred SchneiderCA. USA68
George AldanaCA. USA68
Olya MeeUSA67
Mike GermaniCA, USA67
Hector CoyaCA USA67
Brandon KneppUSA67
Rosie VahlingUSA66
James TempleSOUTH AFRICA66
Steve HoltonUSA65
Paul ShannonUSA65
Mick LendwayUSA65
Ellis McdonaldUSA65
Gordon DuffurnENGLAND65
Jerry BessUSA65
Floyd LebouefLA, USA65
Dan CowellUSA65
Dick DeboerUSA65
Co ThorUSA65
Chris HaversENGLAND65
Ricky GonzalezARIZONA64
Dawie De VillersSOUTH AFRICA64
J.B. MitchellNC, USA63
Frank Femling(blank)63
Barry WertzFL, USA63
David "Mookie" GadoyCA. USA63
Drago LandekaSERBIA62
Eddie GuerraroCA. USA62
Bruce GordonNE, USA62
Nico HerbstSOUTH AFRICA61
Larry EllisCA, USA61
Jim SargentID, USA61
Javier AvitaCA. USA61
Derek WashingtonCA. USA61
Scotty RiceUSA60
Stoffel Smit RustenburgSOUTH AFRICA60
Steve BreartonENGLAND60
Tony CulpepperUSA60
Rich FarrUSA60
Stan ArnoldCANADA60
Rickey RoseCA. USA60
Larry WilliamsUSA60
Ken MillerCANADA60
Mark PowelsonUSA60
Mike KutzkeMN, USA60
Marko UzunovicCROATIA EAST60
Mark CallanSOUTH AFRICA60
John LunaUSA60
Hennie PfhalSOUTH AFRICA60
Joan WalshUSA60
G ReedENGLAND60
Dave RossUSA60
Bob GolsonUSA60
Bob BrownUSA60
Bennie HerbstSOUTH AFRICA60
Charlie GroutUK60
Robert ContrerasUSA59
Verney AxselSOUTH AFRICA59
Anton HornSOUTH AFRICA59
Rickey "Rat" DrewNV, USA58
Michael AllenCA, USA58
Van NewsomeNC, USA57
Ross YoungENGLAND57
Kevin WrightCA, USA57
Jason TriasHI, USA57
Hank JohnsonUSA57
Anton MatjanecCROATIA57
Joe AriasCA, USA56
Brian LockhartSOUTH AFRICA56
Darren DeaconUK56
Stjepan GrancicAUSTRALIA55
Tom TilleryUSA55
Vernon HoormanUSA55
Kevin NaylorUSA55
Mark CrainUSA55
Keith ParksUSA55
Dennis CowgillUSA55
Albert WallisSOUTH AFRICA55
Byron GableUSA55
Jan FleerakkersHOLLAND54
Fong ThaoCA. USA54
Sai VangUSA53
Miro JozicCROATIA53
Fred JenkinsCA, USA53
Dennis MillerIA, USA53
Dexter AokiUSA53
Robert RodriquezCA, USA52
Van HilliardUSA52
Milton Cheek, JrUSA52
Morgan HamlinOK, USA51
Svend NielsenDENMARK50
Smojo MasicAUSTRALIA50
Touser XiongCA. USA50
Trevor MitchellSOUTH AFRICA50
Richard MacauleyUSA50
Steven ButlerCA USA50
Ted PeoplesUSA50
Randy WilsonUSA50
Will BoltonUSA50
Ray LongUSA50
Stan Pearson (Deceased)USAYes50
Todd MillardUSA50
Raul WashingtonUSA50
Peter StrippENGLAND50
Mike NovinfarUSA50
Milton RuddUSA50
Peet BreedtSOUTH AFRICA50
Mario AquinoUSA50
Joe BorgesUSA50
Jim Schneider Jr (Deceased).USAYes50
Heather WoodCO, USA50
John BeesonUSA50
Gt LoftsSOUTH AFRICA50
Everett CarlsonUSA50
Joe Bahosh50
Frank HernandezUSA50
Geof WilsonENGLAND50
Bill MurkleyUSA50
C M PotorffPA, USA50
Bob BialaszewskiCANADA50
Bob PetersonUSA50
Billy KecklerUSA50
Danny SturgeonMO, USA50
Daryl McafeeTX, USA50
Art HopkinsUSA50
Christopher PrinceUSA50
Brian LockheartSOUTH AFRICA50
Bill WatsonUSA50
Bill BlackUSA50
Ronie WilliamsCA. USA49
Senad DjedovicUSA49
Shefner MooreCA. USA49
Juan MaldonadoUSA49
Ryan SantosUSA48
Wayne WilsonENGLAND48
Vince CallejaAUSTRALIA48
R NaudeSOUTH AFRICA48
Cristian CarrilloNU, USA48
Keith SelbyUSA47
Johnnathan RoscoeSOUTH AFRICA47
L. PretoriusSOUTH AFRICA47
Goran RadnicCROATIA47
George FrostENGLAND47
James HendersonUSA47
Chris PadillaCA. USA47
Bill WilliamsUSA47
Brian SappokCA, USA47
Trui ThaoCA. USA46
Paul PacinoAUSTRALIA46
Bully BischoffSOUTH AFRICA46
Theuns MoutonSOUTH AFRICA45
Tyrone SeabronUSA45
Ron MannCA, USA45
Matt Shushok (Deceased)USAYes45
John PriestleyAUSTRALIA45
Kris HuntUSA45
Mark SaxSOUTH AFRICA45
Kevin LondonUSA45
Mike HurleyUSA45
Juan CervantesCA, USA45
P. McguinessENGLAND45
Leon KociscoUSA45
Jeff NorbergUSA45
Gary DaytonUSA45
Fern & FowlkesENGLAND45
Gene ChaneyUSA45
Gary LancasterUSA45
H.C. MartinUSA45
Des MurphyENGLAND45
Don LittleUSA45
Bob BaxterUSA45
Don ReesUSA45
Don LunauCANADA45
Chris HaggardUSA45
Butch ShortUSA45
Ricky HerbstSOUTH AFRICA44
Pa MartinIRELAND44
Isaac AyalaCA, USA44
Jim DrakoulisAUSTRALIA44
Emsud KesedzicUSA44
Henry AlarconCA, USA44
Chris ShupeUSA44
Mick McconvilleNORTHERN IRELAND43
Mark WilsonUSA43
Pat CarneyUSA43
Branko CalinaCANADA43
Santa SolarioUSA42
Jimmy FerrerHI, USA42
Ivan CvitkovicCROATIA42
Edin GrudicCROATIA42
Nikola VukasinovicSERBIA41
Ray FlemmingUSA40
Ray MackenzieAUSTRALIA40
Ralph CowgillUSA40
Tony NightingaleENGLAND40
Terry Parrott (Deceased)USAYes40
Russ HodgeUSA40
Steve BrincatAUSTRALIA40
Tim FochnerUSA40
Will SteanhouseCA, USA40
Rafko RozmanSLOVENIA40
Rocky BurrowsUSA40
Ron BlockUSA40
Scott LevesqueUSA40
Wayne WagnerUSA40
Leonard TacheraUSA40
Lenny VialpandoUSA40
Larry ReinhartUSA40
Mike ThomasUSA40
Nick KrugerSOUTH AFRICA40
Les FreemanENGLAND40
Joshua BrownUSA40
Manny ManionUSA40
Juan LopezCA USA40
Joe McdonaldUSA40
Frank LyonsUSA40
Glen Van RoekelUSA40
Gavin AndersonUT, USA40
John LewisUSA40
Harry HeardUK40
Joe Ringler (Deceased)USAYes40
Jesse NunezCA, USA40
Elwood GottliebUSA40
Dave FieldsUSA40
Delroy Mckoy(blank)40
Don SuttonUSA40
Bill SmithUSA40
Brian KrogCANADA40
Bert SchweigertUSA40
Don GlennUSA40
Aaron JohnsonCANADA40
Bob HallettENGLAND40
Bob WareUSA40
Curt NeurendorfUSA40
Bruce HallUSA40
Dan ContiUSA40
Albert OrtegaNM, USA40
Allen StephensenUSA40
Allen EyreENGLAND40
Quintin MattewsSOUTH AFRICA39
Peter RobinsonOK, USA39
Dave StoneOR, USA39
Tomislav GrubanovicCROATIA38
Mark BarnettMI, USA38
Michael MorrisUSA38
N DeyselSOUTH AFRICA38
Kurtis HoganUT, USA38
Gordon DaffurnENGLAND38
Henry AguirreCA, USA38
Carlos RamirezCA, USA38
Leslie BronkhorstSOUTH AFRICA37
Jerry LleranasUSA37
Houston BarnettUSA37
Dirk Van NiekerkSOUTH AFRICA37
C PuthSOUTH AFRICA37
Sylvester Compton(blank)36
Bobby KingCA, USA36
Richard BallTX, USA35
Tony GomesCA, USA35
Sammy DaviesENGLAND35
Sean CresswellSOUTH AFRICA35
Ray FisherUSA35
Sandra DerrickUSA35
Jarrett BranchUSA35
Duane ShollUSA35
Jerry BoehmannUSA35
Joe AyerUSA35
Ian LawrenceENGLAND35
John HernandezUSA35
Greg TruesdaleNC, USA35
James TurnerNC, USA35
Craig WiggsUSA35
Dominic SansonettiCANADA35
Dan ShabazzUSA35
Darrian HoggCA, USA35
Ron MoonUSA34
Robert GoodrichUSA34
Jovica JefticCROATIA34
Frank VahlingUSA34
Steve BoudreauUSA33
Bob AdamsUSA33
Ge YangCA, USA31
Tom HetterleUSA30
Saxon BaileyUSA30
Steve AgentUSA30
Ron ReidCANADA30
Tony Smith (Deceased)USAYes30
Rob KobelUSA30
Ralph BakerUSA30
Ramiro Mendoza Jr.USA30
Wayne GrovesENGLAND30
Wendell CarterUSA30
Ronald Creach JrMO, USA30
Tony BotellaUSA30
Val AquilinaAUSTRALIA30
Norm HebibAL, USA30
Paul TrebiatowskiUSA30
Jose DeleonUSA30
Mike AustinUSA30
Mike HofbergerUSA30
Mike Martone (Deceased)USAYes30
Kevin KennamoreUSA30
Maria TarterUSA30
Paul JensenUSA30
Paul AragonUSA30
Mario CorralAUSTRALIA30
P. MillsENGLAND30
Paul NoonENGLAND30
Mike GreyUSA30
Karl HayesMD, USA30
Gilbert PereaUSA30
John DeleonUSA30
Egon NielsonDNEMARK30
Gerry Beck (Deceased)USAYes30
Duwayne UeadaUSA30
I AliENGLAND30
Ed YoungUSA30
Joe FrieldsUSA30
Floyd LabouefUSA30
Jeff MaUSA30
John HendersonUSA30
Jesse VenegasUSA30
Gerrit CilliersSOUTH AFRICA30
Eva RyanUSA30
John MckiernanUSA30
Henry DejongCANADA30
Ed MonteiroUSA30
Clayton LeuUSA30
Dominick CarusoUSA30
Brian MillerUSA30
Dakovic DamirAUSTRALIA30
Dewey SkillingUSA30
Danny RevolinskyUSA30
Al Perron (Deceased)USAYes30
Anthony KellyIRELAND30
Bob BoisvertUSA30
David WheatUSA30
Andy AndersonUSA30
Camillo PaciUSA30
Regina TaylorUSA29
John BroekUSA29
Jeff SummersUT, USA29
Jessie Moua(blank)29
Gawe HeroldtSOUTH AFRICA29
Chuck ThompsonUSA29
Sandor JanowszkySERBIA28
Sean CrestwellSOUTH AFRICA28
Mike BiedaAZ, USA28
Mark HawthorneCA, USA28
Gerry KnightIRELAND28
Ashley DrollingerUSA28
Trevor MichaelSOUTH AFRICA27
Vince ChamblissCA, USA27
Oscar PeregrinaCA, USA27
Francisco FreydigCA, USA27
Ricardo (Rick) FloresCA, USA26
Medhi ArzaghiTX, USA26
Peter KopsidisAUSTRALIA26
Phil AhmedENGLAND26
Edin KozarcaninDENMARK26
John DestouetUSA26
Chris GibsonUK26
Andrew ThompsonENGLAND26
S HodgesSOUTH AFRICA25
Roe Black(blank)25
Rex Clark (Deceased)USAYes25
Tony Rill(blank)25
Johnny GreerUSA25
Mike McmillanCA, USA25
John YankuraUSA25
Johnny TroskieSOUTH AFRICA25
Liam SchoeningUSA25
Jeff MeirUSA25
Brent BlackUSA25
Charles McfaddenUSA25
David Warren(blank)25
Dave NaudCANADA25
D MclaughlinENGLAND25
Chris VenterSOUTH AFRICA25
Bob KuehneUSA25
Brad HogganUT, USA25
Stanko Maucec(blank)24
Ying YangUSA24
Steve PalmerONTARIO, CANADA24
Shane O'BrienIRELAND24
Selak NesoBOSNIA/HERZEGOVINA24
Mike HarrisUSA24
Matt YoungUSA24
Paul BothmaSOUTH AFRICA24
Paul DanielTX, USA24
Jake Wright(blank)24
Jarrod MurrayUSA24
Edd GuerreroCA, USA24
Johan SmitSOUTH AMERICA24
Ali DanilesCA, USA24
Dale HadleyUSA24
Craig SmithUSA24
Toua YangCA, USA23
Nicky ScottNORTHERN IRELAND23
Ned EvansIRELAND23
Johnny JacksonCA, USA23
Kevin JohnstoneENGLAND23
Johnny RedCA, USA23
Kartal MidhatBOSNIA23
Omar EltassiCANADA23
P ErasmusSOUTH AFRICA23
Jerry HansenUT, USA23
Hunter SiggardUT, USA23
Eddie BaldwinUK23
Dries CrauseSOUTH AFRICA23
Bernard ShawCA, USA23
Damir SabicCROATIA23
Robert RivasCA, USA22
Tommy LaubsheSOUTH AFRICA22
Jose JimenezAZ, USA22
June BussingOK, USA22
Nicky PowerIRELAND22
Kobus OosthuizenSOUTH AFRICA22
Michael BrysonAL, USA22
John BraskaUSA22
Jason BrownUSA22
Jerry TolesMD, USA22
Hutch HutchinsonUSA22
Joe PeixinhoUSA22
Eddie GuerreroCA, USA22
Hardeep SahotaCANADA22
Carlos GutierrezIA, USA22
Chris SchneiderUSA22
Armando VizcarraAZ, USA22
Vitor BugalaCANADA21
Xiong XiongCA, USA21
Sean TolbertUSA21
Preston BerryTX, USA21
Tou HerCA, USA21
Thong MouaCA, USA21
Tommy StricklingSOUTH AFRICA21
Mykle BookerCA, USA21
Patton & FletcherUK21
Matthew PageUK21
Kham ThaoCA, USA21
Jason CroxfordUT, USA21
Jason ClemensUSA21
Hilly FlowersCA, USA21
Christian CastroCA, USA21
Wayne PurringtonUT, USA20
Yugi YangUSA20
Terry HornerUSA20
Rumen KocankovAZ, USA20
Wayne LindseyUSA20
Stuart BrownUSA20
Ray SanchezMO, USA20
Zach FossumUSA20
Silvio De VilliersSOUTH AFRICA20
Richard HayesOR, USA20
Tou KongCA, USA20
Rob MckinnonUSA20
Koos KoekemoerSOUTH AFRICA20
Komosar NenadBOSNIA/HERZEGOVINA20
Luis BarelaCA, USA20
Ken WeaverENGLAND20
Karen LakeUSA20
Jorge CorreaCA, USA20
John UnderbergUSA20
Mark LewisUSA20
Lester GurnettALBERTA CANADA20
Mevludin TurkovikMN, USA20
Michael BradenOK, USA20
Gregg SaleUSA20
Jj RansomUSA20
Harry Voth (Deceased)USAYes20
Gary RomingerUSA20
Jack SmithCANADA20
John AntonelliUSA20
Gabe CanenciaHI, USA20
Felipe MitchelUSA20
Dale Postma (Deceased)MO, USAYes20
Brian FeltyUSA20
Brian AndrewsCA, USA20
Advan BecarevicBOSNIA - HERZEGOVINA20
Allen TurcotteUSA20
D.G. WraggCANADA20
Bill CarlsonUSA20
Chuck BallNC, USA20
Al Mc Ateer JrUSA20
Chad PurleeUSA20
Carl BrakerTX, USA20
Chris EddittsENGLAND20
Abdul AlizadehCANADA20
Vince CallegaAUSTRALIA19
Juan ToroCA, USA19
Kunic ZehrudinBOSNIA19
Orlando RomeroCA, USA19
Mike Gerami(blank)19
H V RossumHOLLAND19
Hugh SurgenorNORTHERN IRELAND19
Denny AlexanderVA, USA19
Bob ScottTX, USA19
Carroll SongyUSA19
Bobby KennedyNORTHERN IRELAND19
Alan VernonENGLAND19
Rasshon McdowellCA, USA18
Thomas JacksonNV, USA18
S L Durbin(blank)18
John SzczurkoCANADA18
Nick SalvaminiCA, USA18
Leonard LampkinCA, USA18
John SzuzurkoONTARIO, CANADA18
Danijel TravarID, USA18
Dominique BluettUSA18
Chris ShortUSA18
Don LyleUSA18
Carlos ParraCA, USA18
Russell BellingerUSA17
Rick GuerreroAZ, USA17
Randy HowardUSA17
Marko KutlicCROATIA EAST17
P GoosensHOLLAND17
Joe BeachTX, USA17
Joe WinsorAZ, USA17
Ivan PozegaCANADA17
Fernando Ruelas(blank)17
Angel OchoaUSA17
Craig Tolbert(blank)17
Shaun LincolnUK16
Robert Anguiano, SrCA, USA16
Sanford JohnsonCA, USA16
Fernando AguilarCA, USA16
Jesse MouaCA, USA16
Curtis ChatelainUSA16
William WhitlockUSA15
Tou YangWI, USA15
Ronnie HaleENGLAND15
Zach WelchTX, USA15
Randall WilliamsUSA15
Tom DiciccoUSA15
Rick EastmanUSA15
Sonny HilliardUSA15
Roy PenzaNM, USA15
Santos SolorioTN, USA15
Sam CooperUSA15
William CableUSA15
Nephi JessupUSA15
Mario ChavezNV, USA15
Keith HugheyUSA15
John OsborneUSA15
Kenneth SmithTN, USA15
Mike PollanUSA15
Mont BoneUSA15
Mike HoyleWA, USA15
Pennie PhillipsTN, USA15
Neng YangCA, USA15
Paul MabieUSA15
Dwayn SenegalCA, USA15
Grant GilmanUSA15
Gary EdwardsUSA15
Jim Getchell JrUSA15
? ShonCA, USA15
Anton OostuizenSOUTH AFRICA15
A HarperENGLAND15
Dion HintonUSA15
Austin BenjaminUSA15
Anthony AshleyUSA15
Ruby FoxUSA14
Hennie Du BruynSOUTH AFRICA14
Ray FlemingTX, USA12
Ronnie WeaverUSA12
Mervin KeyserSOUTH AFRICA12
Dannie BurnistoneUK12
Tommy LaubscherSOUTH AFRICA11
Javier FloresCA, USA11
Dave BirdUK11
Ward ZuelsdorfUSA10
Tony WoernerUSA10
Rene OttermaHOLLAND10
Steve MedelUSA10
Robert KrenzUSA10
Randy LewisUSA10
Steven RoseUSA10
Warren SpeerUSA10
Sean MuellerUSA10
Rick McculloughUSA10
Ronnie KnappUSA10
Terry Duez (Deceased)USAYes10
S HuterENGLAND10
Steve FraserAUSTRALIA10
Toby BradyUSA10
Ken Miller (Ca)USA10
Marty BelkUSA10
John MoehlmannUSA10
John WhiteUSA10
Mario LeiteUSA10
Marcus CollacoAUSTRALIA10
Norman Howarth (Deceased)ENGLANDYes10
Nan DavisUSA10
Nedjo UrekicSERBIA10
Johnetta ChapanUSA10
Matt CashUSA10
Mark DickinsonENGLAND10
Mark RhynerUSA10
Marty RouseUSA10
Max DetersUSA10
Larry DillUSA10
Ken Roe (Deceased)USAYes10
Milford SandersUSA10
Larry MurphyUSA10
Phil Calver(blank)10
Peachy PiresUSA10
Ken NelsonUSA10
Keith RichardsUSA10
Joe StayerUSA10
Gert KoekemoerSOUTH AFRICA10
Edward KoehnUSA10
Joe BellUSA10
Ed WagnerUSA10
Jan HatzmanHOLLAND10
Jacob McdonaldUSA10
Jan KnoetzeSOUTH AFRICA10
Fred WoffordUSA10
Donald HicksUSA10
Jim SnyderUSA10
Jeff ThomasUSA10
J HallENGLAND10
Jj BranchUSA10
Ed TomaskoUSA10
Ian CraigENGLAND10
Gary KellyIRELAND10
George SoknechSOUTH AFRICA10
Jared CarverUSA10
Frank TiredoUSA10
George WitenkoAUSTRALIA10
Jimmy HillUSA10
David MannUSA10
Alejandro LacuestaUSA10
Claudio LeivaAUSTRALIA10
Dave SixUSA10
Andy HerUSA10
Bob Wentzel - Jim CoffmanWI, USA10
Charley HickeyUSA10
Cedric LeitonSOUTH AFRICA10
B BezuidenhoutSOUTH AFRICA10
Charles Daves Jr.USA10
Bill WashingtonUSA10
Don GarciaUSA10
Bill MoodyUSA10
Cody FattigUSA10
B FewlassENGLAND10
Barry ThorndykeUSA10
Bo BrownUSA9
Morris CoverdaleCANADA8
John Van TonderSOUTH AFRICA8
Garry WoodeUK7
Tommy BrussardCA, USA6
Andres AvitiaCA, USA6
Ron DixonUSA5
Richard MccannUSA5
Mike KellyUSA5
John NewmanUSA5
Jerry HulseUSA5
(blank)(blank)(blank)(blank)- - - - - -
Bob SchultheissUSA- - - - - -