Master Flyer Program

FlyerLocationPointsYear AttainedYear First ScoredMost Current Year ScoredYear Deceased
Don OuelletteCA, USA22821999
Clay HoyleNC, USA21232003
Jay StarleyUT, USA21192000
Rick MeeTX, USA20081997
Tim DeckerCA, USA18571999
Mike WoldenCA, USA16832009
Joe EmbertonCA, USA16562005
Rick SchoeningMT, USA16522007
Guil RandUT, USA16452000
Heine BijkerHOLLAND15942002
Randy GibsonCA, USA15762000
Kenny BillingsID, USA15112002
Gary StephensWA, USA15072007
Jerry HigginsCA, USA14861999
Alex HamiltonTX, USA14442003
Rich HayesMT, USA14212007
Aubrey ThibodeauxLA, USA13842007
Joebob StukaNC, USA12802004
Ramsey AjlouniCA, USA12792008
Monty Neibel (Deceased)CANADA12701997
Kevin MckinneyIRELAND10672011
Walter TealTX, USA10352001
Ken EasleyNM, USA10252001
David VangCA, USA1007
Willie SilveyKS, USA982
Kevin MccrayCA, USA9702001
Sam WilliamsCA, USA9422012
Mark RitterMN941
Jim SpringMA - NEW ENGLAND919
George MasonENGLAND9182001
Don MacauleyNV, USA917
John JonesCA, USA9172003
Scott CampbellCA, USA9022007
Tony HatoumCANADA896
Richard MillerOH, USA8952004
Bob WestfallMO, USA89520012019
Ferid CatakDENMARK889
Dave MurrayCA, USA852
Wayne FederMN, USA843
Eric LaidlerDENMARK8382012
Kevin MonroeTX, USA827
Jerry HolderAR, USA805
Jon FarrID, USA803
Jay YandleNC, USA800
Alonzo CanoCA, USA7972012
Robert HordIL USA796
Cedomir LuburicSERBIA763
John EltonMN, USA761
Robert ParkerCA, USA759
Jim TaylorSOUTH AFRICA754
Jimmy GoetzKY, USA753
Abel IbarraCA, USA745
Sparks AxselSOUTH AFRICA723
Keith LondonCA, USA706
Adam HillUT, USA698
Alan DeweyCO, USA683
Hannes RossouwSOUTH AFRICA674
Dennis BurkeMI, USA667
Don SimpsonSC, USA665
Peter HandyENGLAND655
Marco SolorioTN, USA649
Henk NijmanHOLLAND636
Dean ForsterENGLAND635
John WeinsCANADA635
Peter HarperENGLAND625
Johnny ConradieSOUTH AFRICA620
Alton DavisCA, USA599
Alex Guerrero592
Bobby Bradley (Deceased)TN, USA590
Dave HafnerAR, USA576
Brad WinwardUT, USA564
Cliff BallNC, USA557
Ruben SolorioUSA551
Norm ReedCA, USA550
Ivan HanchettOR545
Jose Louis LorenzoCA, USA543
Jorge ArechigaAZ, USA536
Alan MilneENGLAND533
Dave SzabaturaNY, USA530
Joe JoynerTX, USA525
Sal OrtizAR, USA524
Brian Ridley (Deceased)MA, USA524
Walt RosehillHI USA521
John TigertVA, USA516
Norman Herrin (Deceased)MS, USA515
Maurilio HernandezCA USA505
Mark WilliamsOREGON505
Efren LopezCA, USA503
Adrian TaylorVA, USA499
Frank GabrielNY, USA497
Russell ClemensKY USA496
Ron PhelpsWA, USA495
Riaan KrugerSOUTH AFRICA483
Keary BooneUSA477
Willie WrightCA, USA473
Gert Du PlessisSOUTH AFRICA472
Rodman PascoHI, USA472
Steven SmithCA, USA470
Ron Swart (Deceased)WA, USA463
Huey ConnTX, USA461
Larry BogganNM, USA460
Gary RichardsAZ, USA457
Frank BakerSOUTH AFRICA453
Ted MannUSA453
Kevin WilkinsonENGLAND450
John WanlessENGLAND449
Eric SchoelkopfCA, USA442
Marshall DuncanCA, USA436
Dave GehrkeMN, USA427
Ron DuncanCA, USA425
Gary BarresMT, USA413
Johnny SmithCA, USA412
Brian MckenzieSOUTH AFRICA411
Brian BruggemeierUSA410
Charlie StackUSA409
Paul FullertonCA, USA407
Keith StoryUK406
Aris PunlaCA, USA405
Arnold JacksonCA, USA405
Brian MccormickCA, USA401
Mike RoseUSA399
Dwight WallaceCA, USA399
Ken WalterUSA396
Bryan LayUT, USA395
Bob SparkmanUSA394
Ewald BothaSOUTH AFRICA391
Michael BaldwinUSA391
William B WillettTN387
John LawrenceNY, USA385
Carlos EasleyTX, USA385
Edgar RoscoeSOUTH AFRICA385
Austin FoxIRELAND383
Bill RoyUSA378
Yancy ClarkUSA377
Steve NaudeSOUTH AFRICA376
Rich CashUSA376
Hugo (Spanky) CuevasCA, USA372
Wayne LongestVA, USA371
Art MartinezCALIFORNIA366
Dewayne HolmesCA, USA366
Mike AllenAR, USA363
Andy DawsonENGLAND362
Larry PhillipsUSA360
Morse HoleENGLAND358
Nick TsoltoudisAUSTRALIA357
Marlon GarnettNV, USA356
Mosely & BainesENGLAND355
Colin BaileyENGLAND354
Victor BabiloniaAZ, USA353
Poen SahabodienSOUTH AFRICA352
Anthony FarmerCA, USA350
John SmeltzerUSA350
Buks KnoetzeSOUTH AFRICA344
Billy DyerID, USA342
Sid Love LiceaCA, USA340
Mario FilipovicCROATIA337
Chuck RoeCA, USA335
Salvador MendezCA, USA333
Sam SaievaPENNSYLVANIA330
Steve FinnUK329
Jim SherwoodOH, USA329
Jay KneppUSA328
Ro BlackCA, USA326
Joe RoeOH, USA325
Tom MonsonUT, USA325
Vukasin PejcicSERBIA325
Homer GriggsTX, USA323
Jim BowenKS, USA322
Jim FeaselOH, USA320
Ron KumroNY, USA320
Freddie ThomasUSA TX317
Mike BrownUSA316
Mehdi ArzaghiTEXAS, USA315
Nick MorenoUT, USA312
Mike GeorgeWA, USA310
Mitch ReedOR, USA306
Beaver DaytonID, USA305
Darrell JohnsonTX, USA305
Paul TilleryUSA303
Blake CoatesUT, USA301
Linne RoseWA, USA300
Henri SmitHOLLAND299
Colyn NelSOUTH AFRICA295
Joe Hanson (Deceased)WA, USA295
Dale WymanTN, USA290
Tony JosephSOUTH AFRICA290
Merv MillerUSA288
Branko MastelicCROATIA287
Allan WeaverAZ, USA286
Brent Timeus (Deceased)USA286
Clinton MiochSOUTH AFRICA286
Razaak SahabodienSOUTH AFRICA283
Edin KozarcacinDENMARK281
Randy SteepletonUSA280
Rod FombyCA, USA280
Joe CanteloupeUSA275
John BenderUSA275
Juan TiradoUSA, NM274
Will StenhouseCALIFORNIA273
Tadgh MoloneyIRELAND273
Kenny SnydersSOUTH AFRICA270
Larry HubbardUSA270
Dick KollmannUSA266
Joe TestaUSA265
Gary RobertsUSA265
Henry CookUSA265
Stephen Smith (Ny)USA260
Lee WhiteENGLAND260
Jeff DewittUSA259
Kenny TommySOUTH AFRICA259
Bobby RapozaHI, USA258
Wendell SpisakUSA255
Roy EdmondsUSA255
Dennis BerryUSA253
Tom MendesHI, USA252
Bruce JacksonUSA251
Manuel MorenoCA, USA250
Devoe ManningUSA250
Matt PurvisUSA250
Andre CaraENGLAND248
Kelly ApplegateUSA248
Casey StrzelewiczUSA248
Chris SaabyeCA, USA246
John "Love" Castro (Deceased)USA245
Dennis HayesUSA245
Dave HendersonUSA245
Ken ParkerMA, USA243
Peter LynhamENGLAND240
Rick DillehayUSA240
Gary TaylorUSA240
Jay VentressUSA237
Joe UrbonUSA235
Henk VoetsHOLLAND229
Jeronimo FloresCA, USA229
Clyde DavisUSA226
Juan NavarroUSA225
Erwin LopezUSA222
Jack MeyersUSA221
George Kitson (Deceased)ENGLAND220
Ken FirlCA, USA216
Pat HolderUSA215
Ron RuckerUSA215
Ferrell BussingUSA215
Dave MoselyENGLAND214
Kip BeardMI, USA214
Scott LaufferCA, USA212
John Van HookUSA210
Ray Pinto (Deceased)USA210
George Babaris (Deceased)CANADA210
Duke JacobsSOUTH AFRICA210
Joe MiketinESKO, MN209
Brian LongestVA, USA207
Ismail HaydarAUSTRALIA206
Jim WahlroosUSA205
Adrian GaspariniAUSTRALIA205
Richard NafzgarCA, USA205
Fred SchniederCALIFORNIA204
Juan JimenezCA, USA203
Miguel Pelon GutierrezRIVERSIDE CA202
Dominic CartonIRELAND201
Boris RecekSLOVENIA200
Danny CourtneyUSA200
Andries GouwsSOUTH AFRICA200
George OhlsenUSA200
Paul HaasUSA200
Marvin ParksUSA197
John HeagueENGLAND195
Dom CirriMARYLAND193
Alfie ScottSOUTH AFRICA193
Eddie AvilaCA, USA191
Jimmy RoodtSOUTH AFRICA190
Jude RoscoeSOUTH AFRICA189
Wayne MorrisVIRGINIA189
Brian JacobsonUSA187
Peter GoossensHOLLAND186
Larry HollingsworthUSA186
Robbie McnallyI186
Gary TemplemanENGLAND185
Rudy PayenTEXAS, USA185
Nick BurcherUSA185
Jerry KernUSA185
Randy SinkUSA185
David GamblinENGLAND185
Jack CourtsCANADA185
Norm BrozovichUSA PENN182
Lloyd LeeUSA182
Poen SababodienSOUTH AFRICA181
Jerry GreenUSA180
Ma LeeMINN180
George MoranUSA180
Dominic PeterSOUTH AFRICA180
Doc ReimannUSA180
Jim ShumwayUSA180
Donnie LongestVA, USA179
Rod ForbushUSA178
Jeff LuttrellUSA178
David LopezUSA175
Gord EdwardsCANADA174
Don PropsonUSA172
Melvin StalzerUSA172
Jim PetersenUSA170
Jorgen RosengreenDENMARK170
Les BilyeuUSA170
Thayne LeeUSA170
Gary ShriverUSA170
Chris TalidisAUSTRAILIA168
Mark CoadyIRELAND168
Bobby WilsonCA, USA167
Wayne CumberworthMI166
George RuizNV, USA166
Doug AndersonUSA165
Kevin BrokenboughUSA165
Trevor WeaverENGLAND165
Wes RobinsonTEX,USA164
Alison VangCA,USA164
Mike AyalaCA, USA163
Marcel Steegh163
Troy CopelandUSA162
Lisa MeierUSA160
Randy OwenUSA160
Paul JoubertSOUTH AFRICA160
Noe SandovalCALIFORNIA160
Terry KolarUSA158
Randy BallsUSA158
Joe Dan ParsonTX USA158
Paul ChantryUSA155
Mark CodyIRELAND154
Calvin JohnsonUSA153
Sumo MouaCA, USA151
Scott Campbell (Ut)USA150
Omar El-TassiBRITISH COLUMBIA150
Peter LarvinENGLAND150
Frik De BeerSOUTH AFRICA150
Edward BothaSOUTH AFRICA150
David ListerAUSTRALIA149
Calvin CresswellSOUTH AFRICA148
Kim TappendenUSA148
Justin OkerlundUSA147
Ron DyalMO, USA147
Carl HardestyUSA145
David ClairCA, USA145
Robert PerryUSA145
Carlos CornejoUSA145
Jessie ComerUSA145
Dennis Blackmore144
Wimpie FourieSOUTH AFRICA143
S KrugerSOUTH AFRICA142
Johnny RhodeUSA141
Ty ColemanGA, USA141
John LenihanENGLAND140
Leonard Kahut (Deceased)USA140
John JohnsonUSA140
Walter StewartUSA140
Ronnie ShoemakerHOLLAND140
Les BezanceENGLAND140
Frank OchoaUSA140
Ben WinklemanUSA140
Rod BakerUSA140
Harold RyanUSA140
Bruce KlajdaUSA140
Nathaniel SolorioUSA140
Henk Van RensburgSOUTH AFRICA139
Fil OlazabalUSA139
Al LunaAZ, USA138
Reggie StewartUSA138
Kenny LibickGRANBURY, TX138
Ted BlanzyUSA137
Errol ForneyUSA, TX137
K PotgieterSOUTH AFRICA136
Hennie KerstenWA, USA136
Johan VenterSOUTH AFRICA136
Ray LewisWASHINGTON, USA136
John VangCALIFORNIA136
Paul MillsUSA136
Mike Sweeney (Deceased)USA135
Jim BakkerCA, USA135
Tito LariosCALIFORNIA135
Bruce ChurchCANADA135
John SiotasAUSTRALIA135
Darrin StoneILLINOIS135
Abraham AvalosUSA135
Johnny PeterSOUTH AFRICA135
Ryan WilliamsUT USA133
Ronald RossCA, USA133
Sal EstradaUSA132
Stan PryorCA, USA132
John Marino (Deceased)USA131
Donald Lopes (Deceased)HI, USA131
Dave ConnellUSA130
Sam DamommioUSA130
Jim Williams (Ca)USA130
Richard ApodacaUSA130
Rick Orme (Deceased)USA130
Tom Van Den BoscheUSA130
Bill OcallahanENGLAND130
Steve ClaytonUSA130
Louis Du ToitSOUTH AFRICA130
Douglas SnyderNY, USA127
Melton SandersUSA, TX127
John PriestlyAUSTRALIA126
Hugh SmithUSA125
Dave GossUSA125
J Van TonderSOUTH AFRICA124
Don Clark SrCALIFORNIA123
Walter PorchVA, USA122
Juan VelasquezCALIFORNIA122
Marvin CarranzaCA, USA121
Dobbin PlunkettUSA120
Rob ThayerUSA120
Joe PelusoUSA120
Steve MooreUSA120
Jay ThibodeauxUSA120
Robert ChamberlinUSA120
Darrel Norris (Deceased)USA120
Murton OslerSOUTH AFRICA119
Antonio RuizCA, USA119
Nick SidersAR, USA119
Don GreeneUSA118
Dan GalarzaUSA MO117
Sal IbarraCA, USA116
Johan Du PreezSOUTH AFRICA116
Angel Alba116
Brent AxselSOUTH AFRICA115
Bobbie BushCA, USA115
Hap PerazaUSA115
Steve HickeyUSA115
I BirkettENGLAND115
Hank LumpkinsUSA115
Tom BrowerUSA115
Louis LaubscherSOUTH AFRICA115
Peter FosterENGLAND115
George NickolauCANADA115
Thurmond DavisUSA115
Leonard FloresUSA115
John GufstasonUSA115
Andrew AndroutsosAUSTRALIA115
Wally HawxbyUSA115
Frank LavinUSA115
Ali DanielsUSA113
Bill CriderUSA113
Robert MillerCA, USA113
Art LeeUSA113
Mason LaufferCA, USA112
Bob SouthallUSA112
Zang LoCA USA112
Randy AdamsCO, USA111
Donny CoxVA, USA111
Johnnie WilliamsTX111
Gerrie NaudeSOUTH AFRICA110
Rick StevensMI110
Richard ErnstUSA110
David StraitUSA110
Norm BoettcherKS USA110
Brent MartindaleUSA110
Dave ClairCALIFORNIA109
Chris CoxUSA109
Bob MunsonUSA109
Mark O'NeilUK109
Jesse QuinteroCA, USA108
Jeff MeierMT, USA107
Billy MoffettNORTHERN IRELAND107
Dennis "Buzz" BusseCALIFORNIA106
Boris KaticAUSTRALIA105
Brenda Billings (Deceased)USA105
Brian GoodwinUSA, TX105
Ken WoodFL USA105
Mike BradenUSA OK104
Ben SubkeSOUTH AFRICA104
Robert RagasaUSA103
John MosquedaUSA103
Cj ScherrmanIOWA103
David BlumensteinKANSAS101
Richard NaftzgarUSA100
Ben Van HeerdenSOUTH AFRICA100
Pete KaufmanUSA100
Keith MaxwellUSA100
Gawie CilliersSOUTH AFRICA100
Phil RamsteckUSA100
Lana HowarthENGLAND100
Dallas SmithUSA100
John HayworthKANSAS992019
Dusan PopovicSERBIA99
Lue XiongCALIFORNIA98
Laszlo FarkasHUNGARY97
Gregory Shane AndersonID96
Hennie CloeteSOUTH AFRICA96
Alex GonzalezPHEONIX ARIZONA95
Kelly CarterUSA95
John DillardUTAH94
Phillip GemelasAUSTRALIA92
Chris GrantINDIANA92
Paul DernierUSA92
Michael EvansUSA90
Irvin KaySOUTH AFRICA90
John PotterUSA90
Wynand DeyzelSOUTH AFRICA90
Marty ThomsenUSA90
Griffith CollinsUSA90
Richard A Bell IiGEORGIA90
Eldon CheneyUSA90
Johan HaywardSOUTH AFRICA90
Al HuntUSA90
Larry RacineCANADA90
Hansie GroblerSOUTH AFRICA90
Steven RussellUSA87
Keith JohncoxNY, USA86
Richard ReyesUSA86
Cesar AvalosUSA86
Len HallUSA85
Donny FaisonUSA85
Cliff CarrellUSA85
Gabe CanenciaHAWAII, USA85
Robert FelixUSA85
Larry WardUSA85
Kelton ParkerTX, USA85
Roy TrehernUSA85
Jim FowlkesENGLAND85
Clem PretoriusSOUTH AFRICA85
Henry DavisUSA85
Mark TaylorUSA85
Rodney SparksCA, USA84
Woody WoodworthUSA83
Randy DotsonTEXAS, USA83
Kenny HartmanTX, USA83
Clint ChiltonTX, USA83
Ruben MelendezUSA82
Kyle GrayLINDEN, UT82
Teng LeeATWATER CA82
Elmer WalkerUSA82
Mark BookerCA, USA81
J. WhiteENGLAND80
Reinhart WagnerCANADA80
Tom WingfieldUSA80
Ron AnnoUSA80
Clint AndersonUSA80
Dale ColeUSA80
Bennie FordUSA80
Al EoffUSA80
Sherm StevensUSA80
Gustavo MedelUSA80
Patrick TatePALMDALE CALIFORNIA80
Chandler Grover (Deceased)USA80
Shawn KnightUSA80
Henning PedersonDENMARK80
James BrownUSA80
Jimmy MooreTEXAS79
A KrugerSOUTH AFRICA78
Peter KopsidasAUSTRALIA78
Jack WoodUSA77
Sonny SandiferUSA77
Willem PotgieterSOUTH AFRICA77
Charles JoubertSOUTH AFRICA75
Sean FernENGLAND75
Mike MorganUSA75
Gary ThompsonUSA75
F DeyselSOUTH AFRICA75
Lew SaxtonMICHIGAN75
Thysie FourieSOUTH AFRICA75
Clay PalamidesWA, USA75
Darren DoucetteAPLE VALLY CA75
Scott ParisUSA75
Dawie De VilliersSOUTH AFRICA74
Ed TaylorOREGON74
David KowalskiIOLA, WI74
Hennie Du PreezSOUTH AFRICA74
Daniel VargasCA, USA72
Jim ChristopherAL, USA72
Bayani BanaagUSA72
Doug TretterCO, USA72
Dale CalvilloCA, USA72
John SargentUSA72
Robert CordeiroUSA, TN72
Albert E. SteckelPA USA71
William BlankenshipMENIFEE CA71
Arturo GaonaCA USA71
Greg RollinsonSOUTH AFRICA71
Steve McgloryENGLAND70
Guy RobertsonUSA70
F. SabicDENMARK70
Steve EvansUSA70
Jim FisherUSA70
Roosevelt StaffordCA, USA70
Bruce HoweryTX, USA70
Graham DexterENGLAND70
Wade FrazierUSA70
Henry DeboerUSA70
Todd DiantonioUSA70
Joe MarlettUSA70
William HoogenbergHOLLAND70
Mike FirenzeUSA70
Rick MarshallUSA70
Wayne SmithUSA70
Douglas RayCA, USA69
Sandie AllenUSA69
John KellyUSA69
Fred SchneiderCALIFORNIA68
George AldanaCALIFORNIA68
John PerrinUSA68
Hector CoyaCA USA67
Brandon KneppUSA67
Mike GermaniCA, USA67
James TempleSOUTH AFRICA66
Rosie VahlingUSA66
Ellis McdonaldUSA65
Jerry BessUSA65
Paul ShannonUSA65
Floyd LebouefLA, USA65
Co ThorUSA65
Mick LendwayUSA65
Chris HaversENGLAND65
Gordon DuffurnENGLAND65
Steve HoltonUSA65
Dan CowellUSA65
Dick DeboerUSA65
Dawie De VillersSOUTH AFRICA64
J.B. MitchellNC, USA63
Barry WertzFLORIDA63
Frank Femling63
David "Mookie" GadoyCALIFORNIA63
Bruce GordonNEBRASKA62
Eddie GuerraroCALIFORNIA62
Drago LandekaSERBIA62
Nico HerbstSOUTH AFRICA61
Javier AvitaCALIFORNIA61
Derek WashingtonCALIFORNIA61
Larry EllisCA, USA61
Jim SargentID, USA61
Rich FarrUSA60
Dave RossUSA60
Stan ArnoldCANADA60
Mike KutzkeMINNESOTA60
Rickey RoseCALIFORNIA60
John LunaUSA60
Bennie HerbstSOUTH AFRICA60
Steve BreartonENGLAND60
Mark CallanSOUTH AFRICA60
Charlie GroutUK60
Mark PowelsonUSA60
Hennie PfhalSOUTH AFRICA60
Ken MillerCANADA60
Scotty RiceUSA60
Larry WilliamsUSA60
Bob BrownUSA60
G ReedENGLAND60
Joan WalshUSA60
Stoffel Smit RustenburgSOUTH AFRICA60
Tony CulpepperUSA60
Bob GolsonUSA60
Marko UzunovicCROATIA EAST60
Anton HornSOUTH AFRICA59
Robert ContrerasUSA59
Verney AxselSOUTH AFRICA59
Rickey "Rat" DrewNV USA58
Michael AllenCA, USA58
Jason TriasHAWAII, USA57
Kevin WrightCA, USA57
Ross YoungENGLAND57
Hank JohnsonUSA57
Van NewsomeNC57
Anton MatjanecCROATIA57
Joe AriasCA, USA56
Darren DeaconUK56
Brian LockhartSOUTH AFRICA56
Vernon HoormanUSA55
Keith ParksUSA55
Tom TilleryUSA55
Stjepan GrancicAUSTRALIA55
Kevin NaylorUSA55
Mark CrainUSA55
Byron GableUSA55
Albert WallisSOUTH AFRICA55
Dennis CowgillUSA55
Fong ThaoCALIFORNIA54
Jan FleerakkersHOLLAND54
Dennis MillerIA53
Miro JozicCROATIA53
Sai VangUSA53
Dexter AokiUSA53
Fred JenkinsCA, USA53
Simon OkellyENGLAND53
Van HilliardUSA52
Milton Cheek, JrUSA52
Robert RodriquezCA, USA52
Morgan HamlinOK51
Milton RuddUSA50
Heather WoodCO USA50
Bob PetersonUSA50
Bill WatsonUSA50
Joe Bahosh50
Svend NielsenDENMARK50
Peter StrippENGLAND50
Bob BialaszewskiCANADA50
Raul WashingtonUSA50
Mike NovinfarUSA50
Randy WilsonUSA50
Todd MillardUSA50
Geof WilsonENGLAND50
Billy KecklerUSA50
Stan Pearson (Deceased)USA50
Smojo MasicAUSTRALIA50
Mario AquinoUSA50
Bill BlackUSA50
Brian LockheartSOUTH AFRICA50
Bill MurkleyUSA50
Ted PeoplesUSA50
Touser XiongCALIFORNIA50
Daryl McafeeTEXAS50
C M PotorffPENNSYLVANIA50
Richard MacauleyUSA50
John BeesonUSA50
Jim Schneider Jr (Deceased).USA50
Peet BreedtSOUTH AFRICA50
Frank HernandezUSA50
Will BoltonUSA50
Trevor MitchellSOUTH AFRICA50
Danny SturgeonMO, USA50
Joe BorgesUSA50
Art HopkinsUSA50
Everett CarlsonUSA50
Ray LongUSA50
Gt LoftsSOUTH AFRICA50
Christopher PrinceUSA50
Juan MaldonadoUSA49
Senad DjedovicUSA49
Ronie WilliamsCALIFORNIA49
Shefner MooreCALIFORNIA49
Ryan SantosUSA48
Cristian CarrilloNM48
Wayne WilsonENGLAND48
Vince CallejaAUSTRALIA48
R NaudeSOUTH AFRICA48
Keith SelbyUSA47
Bill WilliamsUSA47
Johnnathan RoscoeSOUTH AFRICA47
Goran RadnicCROATIA47
Chris PadillaCALIFORNIA47
L. PretoriusSOUTH AFRICA47
James HendersonUSA47
George FrostENGLAND47
Brian SappokCA, USA47
Paul PacinoAUSTRALIA46
Trui ThaoCALIFORNIA46
Bully BischoffSOUTH AFRICA46
Fern & FowlkesENGLAND45
Jeff NorbergUSA45
Chris HaggardUSA45
P. McguinessENGLAND45
Mike HurleyUSA45
Matt Shushok (Deceased)USA45
Juan CervantesCA, USA45
Gary DaytonUSA45
Don LittleUSA45
Don LunauCANADA45
Tyrone SeabronUSA45
Don ReesUSA45
Kris HuntUSA45
Des MurphyENGLAND45
Kevin LondonUSA45
H.C. MartinUSA45
Ron MannCA, USA45
Bob BaxterUSA45
John PriestleyAUSTRALIA45
Theuns MoutonSOUTH AFRICA45
Butch ShortUSA45
Gene ChaneyUSA45
Gary LancasterUSA45
Leon KociscoUSA45
Mark SaxSOUTH AFRICA45
Isaac AyalaCALIFORNIA44
Pa MartinIRELAND44
Emsud KesedzicUSA44
Henry AlarconCA, USA44
Jim DrakoulisAUSTRALIA44
Chris ShupeUSA44
Ricky HerbstSOUTH AFRICA44
Pat CarneyUSA43
Mark WilsonUSA43
Mick McconvilleNORTHERN IRELAND43
Branko CalinaCANADA43
Jimmy FerrerUSA HAWAII42
Santa SolarioUSA42
Edin GrudicCROATIA42
Ivan CvitkovicCROATIA42
Nikola VukasinovicSERBIA41
Bert SchweigertUSA40
Bob WareUSA40
Mike ThomasUSA40
Aaron JohnsonCANADA40
Gavin AndersonUT40
Dan ContiUSA40
Larry ReinhartUSA40
Paul ChantryENGLAND40
Shaun CrookesENGLAND40
Manny ManionUSA40
Rocky BurrowsUSA40
Leonard TacheraUSA40
Jesse NunezCALIFORNIA40
Juan LopezCALIFORNIA40
John LewisUSA40
Elwood GottliebUSA40
Russ HodgeUSA40
Ron BlockUSA40
Wayne WagnerUSA40
Tony NightingaleENGLAND40
Allen StephensenUSA40
Les FreemanENGLAND40
Nick KrugerSOUTH AFRICA40
Curt NeurendorfUSA40
Don SuttonUSA40
Rafko RozmanSLOVENIA40
Scott LevesqueUSA40
Dave FieldsUSA40
Bruce HallUSA40
Steve BrincatAUSTRALIA40
Terry Parrott (Deceased)USA40
Ralph CowgillUSA40
Tim FochnerUSA40
Bob HallettENGLAND40
Will SteanhouseCALIFORNIA40
Ray FlemmingUSA40
Frank LyonsUSA40
Joe Ringler (Deceased)USA40
Albert OrtegaUSA, NM40
Bill SmithUSA40
Allen EyreENGLAND40
Joe McdonaldUSA40
Don GlennUSA40
Joshua BrownUSA40
Brian KrogCANADA40
Ray MackenzieAUSTRALIA40
Harry HeardUK40
Delroy Mckoy40
Glen Van RoekelUSA40
Lenny VialpandoUSA40
Quintin MattewsSOUTH AFRICA39
Dave StoneOR USA39
Peter RobinsonUK39
Kurtis HoganUT USA38
Michael MorrisUSA38
Henry AguirreCALIFORNIA38
Gordon DaffurnENGLAND38
Tomislav GrubanovicCROATIA38
N DeyselSOUTH AFRICA38
Carlos RamirezCA USA38
Dirk Van NiekerkSOUTH AFRICA37
Jerry LleranasUSA37
Houston BarnettUSA37
Leslie BronkhorstSOUTH AFRICA37
C PuthSOUTH AFRICA37
Bobby KingCA36
Sylvester Compton36
Dominic SansonettiCANADA35
Darrian HoggCALIFORNIA35
Greg TruesdaleNC35
Tony GomesCA, USA35
James TurnerUSA35
Richard BallUSA TX35
John HernandezUSA35
Joe AyerUSA35
Sean CresswellSOUTH AFRICA35
Craig WiggsUSA35
Dan ShabazzUSA35
Jarrett BranchUSA35
Duane ShollUSA35
Ian LawrenceENGLAND35
Jerry BoehmannUSA35
Sammy DaviesENGLAND35
Ray FisherUSA35
Sandra DerrickUSA35
Jovica JefticCROATIA34
Robert GoodrichUSA34
Ron MoonUSA34
Frank VahlingUSA34
Steve BoudreauUSA33
Bob AdamsUSA33
Ge YangUSA CALIF31
Olya MeeUSA31
Gerrit CilliersSOUTH AFRICA30
Kevin KennamoreUSA30
Ron ReidCANADA30
Karl HayesMD USA30
Eva RyanUSA30
Tom HetterleUSA30
Dakovic DamirAUSTRALIA30
Dominick CarusoUSA30
Gilbert PereaUSA30
Mike GreyUSA30
John MckiernanUSA30
Clayton LeuUSA30
Val AquilinaAUSTRALIA30
Ed MonteiroUSA30
John HendersonUSA30
Camillo PaciUSA30
Paul JensenUSA30
Joe FrieldsUSA30
Ed YoungUSA30
Andy AndersonUSA30
David WheatUSA30
Tony BotellaUSA30
Dewey SkillingUSA30
Brian MillerUSA30
Jesse VenegasUSA30
Rob KobelUSA30
Norm HebibALABAMA30
Maria TarterUSA30
P. MillsENGLAND30
Saxon BaileyUSA30
Jeff MaUSA30
John DeleonUSA30
Danny RevolinskyUSA30
Anthony KellyIRELAND30
Paul NoonENGLAND30
Tony Smith (Deceased)USA30
Mike Martone (Deceased)USA30
Paul AragonUSA30
Bob BoisvertUSA30
Jose DeleonUSA30
Ralph BakerUSA30
Wayne GrovesENGLAND30
Ronald Creach JrMO, USA30
Al Perron (Deceased)USA30
Ramiro Mendoza Jr.USA30
Gerry Beck (Deceased)USA30
Steve AgentUSA30
Egon NielsonDENMARK30
Shaun CrookesENGLAND30
Paul TrebiatowskiUSA30
Duwayne UeadaUSA30
I AliENGLAND30
Floyd LabouefUSA30
Mike AustinUSA30
Mike HofbergerUSA30
Henry DejongCANADA30
Wendell CarterUSA30
Gawe HeroldtSOUTH AFRICA29
Chuck ThompsonUSA29
John BroekUSA29
Regina TaylorUSA29
Jeff SummersUT USA29
Jessie Moua29
Gerry KnightIRELAND28
Ashley DrollingerUSA28
Sandor JanowszkySERBIA28
Sean CrestwellSOUTH AFRICA28
Mike BiedaAZ, USA28
Mark HawthorneCA, USA28
Francisco FreydigCALIFORNIA27
Oscar PeregrinaUSA CALI27
Trevor MichaelSOUTH AFRICA27
Vince ChamblissCALIFORNIA27
Edin KozarcaninDENMARK26
Medhi ArzaghiTEXAS USA26
Peter KopsidisAUSTRALIA26
Chris GibsonUK26
John DestouetUSA26
Phil AhmedENGLAND26
Ricardo (Rick) FloresCALIFORNIA26
Andrew ThompsonENGLAND26
Liam SchoeningUSA25
Jeff MeirUSA25
Johnny TroskieSOUTH AFRICA25
Charles McfaddenUSA25
Johnny GreerUSA25
D MclaughlinENGLAND25
Dave NaudCANADA25
S HodgesSOUTH AFRICA25
Brent BlackUSA25
Tony Rill25
Brad HogganUT, USA25
Rex Clark (Deceased)USA25
Bob KuehneUSA25
John YankuraUSA25
Mike McmillanCA, USA25
Roe Black25
David Warren25
Chris VenterSOUTH AFRICA25
Mike HarrisUSA24
Paul DanielUSA TEXAS24
Ying YangUSA24
Craig SmithUSA24
Dale HadleyUSA24
Jarrod MurrayUSA24
Matt YoungUSA24
Selak NesoBOSNIA/HERZEGOVINA24
Paul BothmaSOUTH AFRICA24
Edd GuerreroCALIFORNIA24
Steve PalmerONTARIO CANADA24
Shane O'BrienIRELAND24
Stanko MaucecSLOVENIA24
Ali DanilesCA, USA24
Jake WrightTX, USA24
Johan SmitSOUTH AFRICA24
Kevin JohnstoneENGLAND23
Jerry HansenUTAH23
Damir SabicCROATIA23
Nicky ScottNORTHERN IRELAND23
Hunter SiggardUTAH23
Omar EltassiCANADA23
Bernard ShawCALIFORNIA23
Toua YangCA USA23
Johnny JacksonCA, USA23
Kartal MidhatBOSNIA23
Dries CrauseSOUTH AFRICA23
P ErasmusSOUTH AFRICA23
Ned EvansIRELAND23
Eddie BaldwinUK23
Johnny RedCA, USA23
Kobus OosthuizenSOUTH AFRICA22
Joe PeixinhoUSA22
Jose JimenezARIZONA, USA22
Carlos GutierrezIA USA22
Nicky PowerIRELAND22
Hutch HutchinsonUSA22
Robert RivasCALIFORNIA22
Armando VizcarraARIZONA22
Mark BarnettUSA22
Jason BrownUSA22
June BussingDIBBLE OKLAHOMA22
Eddie GuerreroCALIFORNIA22
Jerry TolesMARYLAND22
Michael BrysonUSA, AL22
Chris SchneiderROCKY MTN REGION, USA22
Tommy LaubsheSOUTH AFRICA22
John BraskaUSA22
Hardeep SahotaCANADA22
Vitor BugalaCANADA21
Tou HerCA USA21
Tommy StricklingSOUTH AFRICA21
Xiong XiongCA21
Kham ThaoCALIFORNIA, USA21
Preston BerryTEXAS21
Jason ClemensUSA21
Patton & FletcherUK21
Sean TolbertUSA21
Thong MouaCALIFORNIA21
Jason CroxfordALPINE, UT21
Hilly FlowersCA, USA21
Mykle BookerCA, USA21
Christian CastroCA, USA21
Matthew PageUK21
Bill CarlsonUSA20
Silvio De VilliersSOUTH AFRICA20
Stuart BrownUSA20
Felipe MitchelUSA20
Ken WeaverENGLAND20
John UnderbergUSA20
Lester GurnettALB CAN20
Gary RomingerUSA20
Terry HornerUSA20
Tou KongCA20
Koos KoekemoerSOUTH AFRICA20
Allen TurcotteUSA20
Carl BrakerUSA TX20
Richard HayesOREGON20
Mevludin TurkovikMINNESOTA20
Yugi YangUSA20
Zach FossumUSA20
Luis BarelaCALIFORNIA20
Brian AndrewsCALIFORNIA20
Karen LakeUSA20
Wayne PurringtonUT, USA20
Al Mc Ateer JrUSA20
Wayne LindseyUSA20
Harry Voth (Deceased)USA20
Komosar NenadBOSNIA/HERZEGOVINA20
Gregg SaleUSA20
Chad PurleeUSA20
Chris EddittsENGLAND20
Jorge CorreaCALIFORNIA20
Jj RansomUSA20
Abdul AlizadehCANADA20
John AntonelliUSA20
Brian FeltyUSA20
Rumen KocankovPHOENIX AZ20
Michael BradenOK20
Mark LewisUSA20
D.G. WraggCANADA20
Rob MckinnonUSA20
Dale Postma20
Jack SmithCANADA20
Advan BecarevicBOSNIA - HERZEGOVINA20
Ray SanchezUSA20
Chuck BallNC, USA20
H V RossumHOLLAND19
Bob ScottTX, USA19
Hugh SurgenorNORTHERN IRELAND19
Mike Gerami19
Bobby KennedyNORTHERN IRELAND19
Denny AlexanderVA, USA19
Orlando RomeroCA, USA19
Carroll SongyUSA19
Vince CallegaAUSTRALIA19
Alan VernonENGLAND19
Kunic ZehrudinBOSNIA19
Juan ToroCALIFORNIA19
John SzuzurkoONTARIO, CANADA18
Chris ShortUSA18
Thomas JacksonNEVADA18
Ricky GonzalezARIZONA18
Leonard LampkinCALIFORNIA18
S L Durbin18
Dominique BluettUSA18
Don LyleUSA18
Carlos ParraCA USA18
Rasshon McdowellCA USA18
Danijel TravarID18
John SzczurkoCANADA18
Nick SalvaminiCA, USA18
Joe WinsorARIZONA, USA17
Rick GuerreroAZ17
Joe BeachTEXAS17
Russell BellingerUSA17
Craig Tolbert17
Angel OchoaUSA17
Ivan PozegaCANADA17
P GoosensHOLLAND17
Marko KutlicCROATIA EAST17
Fernando Ruelas17
Randy HowardUSA17
Sanford JohnsonCA,USA16
Robert Anguiano, SrCA USA16
Jesse MouaCALIFORNIA16
Mark BarnettMI16
Fernando AguilarCALIFORNIA16
Shaun LincolnUK16
Curtis ChatelainUSA16
Anton OostuizenSOUTH AFRICA15
Jim Getchell JrUSA15
Mike PollanUSA15
Roy PenzaNM, USA15
Pennie PhillipsTN15
Neng YangCA15
Gary EdwardsUSA15
William WhitlockUSA15
Santos SolorioUSA TENN15
Mike HoyleWASHINGTON, USA15
Junior ElliottCANADA15
Dan GalazaraUSA15
Kenneth SmithTENNESSEE15
Sam CooperUSA15
Zach WelchTEXAS15
Randall WilliamsUSA15
Anthony AshleyUSA15
A HarperENGLAND15
Mario ChavezNEVADA15
Austin BenjaminUSA15
Rick EastmanUSA15
Keith HugheyUSA15
Tom DiciccoUSA15
Ronnie HaleENGLAND15
Tou YangWISCONSIN15
Mario CorralAUSTRALIA15
Sonny HilliardUSA15
? ShonCALIFORNIA15
Mont BoneUSA15
Nephi JessupUSA15
Dwayn SenegalCA, USA15
Dion HintonUSA15
William CableUSA15
John OsborneUSA15
Grant GilmanUSA15
Paul MabieUSA15
Bob SchultheissUSA15
Ruby FoxUSA14
Hennie Du BruynSOUTH AFRICA14
Ronnie WeaverUSA12
Ray FlemingTEXAS12
Mervin KeyserSOUTH AFRICA12
Dannie BurnistoneUK12
Tommy LaubscherSOUTH AFRICA11
Dave BirdUK11
Javier FloresCA, USA11
Joe BellUSA10
Milford SandersUSA10
Fred WoffordUSA10
Max DetersUSA10
Cody FattigUSA10
Rick McculloughUSA10
Ed TomaskoUSA10
Larry DillUSA10
Joe StayerUSA10
Don GarciaUSA10
Ian CraigENGLAND10
J HallENGLAND10
Sean MuellerUSA10
Steve MedelUSA10
Gert KoekemoerSOUTH AFRICA10
David MannUSA10
Johnetta ChapanUSA10
Dave SixUSA10
George SoknechSOUTH AFRICA10
Mark RhynerUSA10
Mark DickinsonENGLAND10
Randy LewisUSA10
Marcus CollacoAUSTRALIA10
Phil Calver10
Gary KellyIRELAND10
John WhiteUSA10
Bill MoodyUSA10
Frank TiredoUSA10
Tony WoernerUSA10
Jacob McdonaldUSA10
Jared CarverUSA10
Steve FraserAUSTRALIA10
B BezuidenhoutSOUTH AFRICA10
Steven RoseUSA10
John MoehlmannUSA10
Jj BranchUSA10
Ken Miller (Ca)USA10
Jim SnyderUSA10
Ed WagnerUSA10
Jan KnoetzeSOUTH AFRICA10
Bob Wentzel - Jim CoffmanWISCONSIN10
Jeff ThomasUSA10
Edward KoehnUSA10
Jimmy HillUSA10
B FewlassENGLAND10
Barry ThorndykeUSA10
Keith RichardsUSA10
Warren SpeerUSA10
Jan HatzmanHOLLAND10
Robert KrenzUSA10
Nan DavisUSA10
Ken Roe (Deceased)USA10
Bill WashingtonUSA10
Cedric LeitonSOUTH AFRICA10
Marty BelkUSA10
Marty RouseUSA10
George WitenkoAUSTRALIA10
Alejandro LacuestaUSA10
Claudio LeivaAUSTRALIA10
Ronnie KnappUSA10
Mario LeiteUSA10
Andy HerUSA10
S HuterENGLAND10
Terry Duez (Deceased)USA10
Donald HicksUSA10
Larry MurphyUSA10
Charley HickeyUSA10
Charles Daves Jr.USA10
Matt CashUSA10
Peachy PiresUSA10
Rene OttermaHOLLAND10
Norman Howarth (Deceased)ENGLAND10
Ward ZuelsdorfUSA10
Nedjo UrekicSERBIA10
Toby BradyUSA10
Ken NelsonUSA10
Bo BrownREGION 149
Morris CoverdaleCANADA8
John Van TonderSOUTH AFRICA8
Garry WoodeUK7
Andres AvitiaCALIFORNIA6
Tommy BrussardCA, USA6
Ron DixonUSA5
Jerry HulseUSA5
John NewmanUSA5
Mike KellyUSA5
Richard MccannUSA5